IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Page 1 of 2 1, 2  Next

View previous topic View next topic Go down

IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  manairre on Wed Apr 21, 2010 2:41 pm

Dear sports friends

After eleven national tournaments and one International Open which carried off a nice success in Belgium, I have the pleasure in name of all members of Subbuteo Club Stembert to invite you to the second Stembert's Open. You can find at this following address all information concerning it. It takes place on 8th and 9th of May 2010. Could you please passed on this mail to other members of your club/nation?

http://openstembert.cusi.fr/

By hoping to see you there numerous.

Cheers.




Inscriptions (20-04-2010)

INDIVIDUEL (64)

OPEN

1 Verhagen Eric TFC Mattersburg (AUT) 1
2 Dejardin Valéry JSC Rochefort (BEL) 6
3 Golger Bessim SC Charleroi (BEL) 26
4 Nullens Arnaud AS Hennuyer (BEL) 36
5 Amberny Jean-Marie JSC Rochefort (BEL) 40
6 Leroy Justin Rochefort TS (BEL) 47
7 Leroy David Rochefort TS (BEL) 58
8 Martínez Arturo ACS Perugia 1973 (ITA) 61
9 Fraikin David SC Stembert (BEL) 82
10 Di Ruggiero Vito SC Charleroi (BEL) 85
11 Gorgette Emmanuel JSC Rochefort (BEL) 89
12 Ponthieux Ludovic Rochefort TS (BEL) 99
13 Robillard Arnaud JSC Rochefort (BEL) 107
14 Roufosse Philippe SC Verviers-Herve (BEL) 121
15 Herbecq Jérôme SC Stembert (BEL) 163
16 Denooz Michaël SC Stembert (BEL) 211
17 Jadot Alain Brussels United (BEL) 240
18 Herman Xavier SC Stembert (BEL) 323
19 Leif Banscherus TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 351
20 Bertholomé Michaël SC Stembert (BEL) 404
21 Goor Laurent AS Hennuyer (BEL) 413
22 Van den Houte David Brussels United (BEL) 455
23 Brach Christophe SC Stembert (BEL) 511
24 Denooz Damien SC Stembert (BEL) 532
25 Ruelle David AS Hennuyer (BEL) 725
26 Colpin Xavier Brussels United (BEL) 783
27 Yol Frédéric SC Stembert (BEL) 1093




VETERANS

1 Père Olivier AS Hennuyer (BEL) 18
2 Landzaat Henk SC Stembert (BEL) 19
3 Giaux Titi Rochefort TS (BEL) 20
4 Thossa Büsing TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 35
5 Vulpes Fred TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 47
6 Uli Selsen TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 48
7 Best George Jr Gliding Stars Aachen (GER) 94
8 De Schuyteneer Michel Brussels United (BEL) 97
9 Stevenot Didier JSC Rochefort (BEL) 132
10 Carion Olivier AS Hennuyer (BEL) 162
11 Threis Eric SC Stembert (BEL) 198
12 Vulpes Thomas TSG Rain 1970 (GER) 325
13 Bertholomé Alain NA -
14 Scheen Daniel NA -


U19

1 Beckers Kevin SC Stembert (BEL) 18
2 Schrijvers Raphaël SC Stembert (BEL) 103
3 Tasquin Yannick SC Verviers (BEL) 159
4 Herrmannsdörfer Felix Borussia Bergkamen (GER) -
5 Vande Walle Jordan SC Stembert (BEL) -



U15

1 San Terry Rochefort TS (BEL) 10
2 Vantassel David AS Hennuyer (BEL) 13
3 Giaux Florian Rochefort TS (BEL) 16
4 Carion Anthony AS Hennuyer (BEL) 26
5 De Schuyteneer Bryan Brussels United (BEL) 33
6 Despretz Steffen AS Hennuyer (BEL) 35
7 Threis Romain SC Stembert (BEL) 76
8 Van den Houte William Brussels United (BEL) 96



U12

1 De Schuyteneer Kenny Brussels United (BEL) 2
2 Bertholomé Kevin SC Stembert (BEL) 17
3 Despretz Emilie AS Hennuyer (BEL) 21
4 Carion Alexis AS Hennuyer (BEL) 24
5 Dizier Nathan JSC Rochefort (BEL) 56



WOMEN

1 Bertholet Elodie Templeuve Utd (BEL) 4
2 Büsing Victoria TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 5
3 Pinchart Lydie AS Hennuyer (BEL) 16
4 Beckers Laura SC Stembert (BEL) 18
5 Fraikin-Poncelet Annick SC Stembert (BEL) 19


TEAMS

1 TFC Mattersburg 1
2 SC Stembert "A" 9
3 AS Hennuyer 12
4 JSC Rochefort 13
5 SC Charleroi 14
6 Rochefort Table Soccer 15
7 SC Stembert "B" 39
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

no

Post  Thomas Vulpes on Thu Apr 22, 2010 6:19 pm

My world ranking place is not right Shocked

Thomas Vulpes
avatar
Thomas Vulpes
Major winner
Major winner

Posts : 116
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 47
Location : Mainz / Germany Club: TSG Rain 1970

View user profile http://www.dstfb.de

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  manairre on Thu Apr 22, 2010 6:30 pm

I say that to Sébastien. Wink
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  Thossa on Thu Apr 22, 2010 6:33 pm

Na, da haben wir aber noch mal Glück gehabt king
avatar
Thossa
Major winner
Major winner

Posts : 627
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 55
Location : Far beyond

View user profile http://www.dstfb.de

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  Thomas Vulpes on Thu Apr 22, 2010 6:59 pm

die habe mich mit George Best vertauscht Cool
avatar
Thomas Vulpes
Major winner
Major winner

Posts : 116
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 47
Location : Mainz / Germany Club: TSG Rain 1970

View user profile http://www.dstfb.de

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  lélé on Fri Apr 23, 2010 7:55 am

Thomas Vulpes wrote:die habe mich mit George Best vertauscht Cool

You don't want to be one of the biggest football player? ;-)
Sorry to you and george

lélé
Satellite winner
Satellite winner

Posts : 19
Join date : 2010-04-23

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  manairre on Fri Apr 23, 2010 4:02 pm

2 weeks before the I.O.


Teams ( 8 )

SC Stembert A (Belgium)
SC Stembert B (Belgium)
Mattersburg (Austria)
Issy-les-Moulineaux (France) Via Facebook (waiting the official confirmation)
JSC Rochefort (Belgium)
Rochefort TS (Belgium)
Charleroi (Belgium)
ASH (Belgium)


Open (31)

Eric Verhagen (Mattersburg - Aus)
Arturo Martinez (Perugia - I)
Miguel Pereira (Kent Invicta TFC - Eng)
Bessim Golger (Charleroi)
Vito Di Ruggiero (Charleroi)
Jean-Marie Amberny (JSC Rochefort)
Valéry Dejardin (JSC Rochefort)
Emmanuel Gorgette (JSC Rochefort)
Arnaud Robillard (JSC Rochefort)
Axel Donval (RTS) Via Facebook (waiting the official confirmation)
Justin Leroy (RTS)
David Leroy (RTS)
Christophe Dheur (RTS)
Ludovic Ponthieux (RTS)
Leif Banscherus (TSL Dortmund - D)
Laurent Goor (ASH)
Arnaud Nullens (ASH)
David Ruelle (ASH)
Philippe Roufosse (Verviers)
David Van den Houte (Brussels utd)
Xavier Colpin (Brussels utd)
Alain Jadot (Brussels utd)
Patrick Quevit (Brussels utd)
Michaël Bertholomé (Stembert)
Christophe Brach (Stembert)
Damien Denooz (Stembert)
Michaël Denooz (Stembert)
David Fraikin (Stembert)
Jérôme Herbecq (Stembert)
Xavier Herman (Stembert)
Frédéric Yol (Stembert)

U19 (5)

Felix Herrmansdörfer(Borussia Bergkamen - D)
Yannick Tasquin (Verviers) Via Facebook (waiting the official confirmation)
Kevin Beckers (Stembert)
Raphaël Schrijvers (Stembert)
Jordan Vandewalle (Stembert)


U15 (9)

Florian Giaux (Rochefort TS)
Terry San (RTS) Via Facebook (waiting the official confirmation)
Romain Threis (Stembert)
Bryan De Schuyteneer (Brussels utd)
William Van den Houte (Brussels utd)
Raphaël Maillard (JSC Rochefort)
Anthony Carion (ASH)
Steffen Despretz (ASH)
David Vantassel (ASH)

U12 (5)

Kevin Bertholomé (Stembert)
Nathan Dizier (JSC Rochefort)
Kenny De Schuyteneer (Brussels utd)
Alexis Carion (ASH)
Emilie Desprets (ASH)


Veteran (14)

Fred Vulpes (TSL Dortmund 61 - D)
Uli Selsen (TSL Dortmund - D)
Thossa Büsing (TSL Dortmund - D)
Thomas Vulpes (Rain - D)
George Best jr (Aachen - D)
Alain Bertholomé (n.a. - B)
Daniel Scheen (n.a. - B)
Didier Stevenot (JSC Rochefort)
Michel De Schuyteneer (Brussels utd)
Henk Landzaat (Stembert)
Eric Threis (Stembert)
Jean-François Giaux (Rochefort TS)
Olivier Père (ASH)
Olivier Carion (ASH)

Woman (6)

Victoria Büsing (TSL Dortmund - D)
Maria Carmo (Kent Invicta TFC - Eng)
Laura Beckers (Stembert)
Annick Fraikin-Poncelet (Stembert)
Lydie Pinchart (ASH)
Elodie Bertholet (Templeuve) Via Facebook (waiting the official confirmation)


More informations by:

http://openstembert.cusi.fr/
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  lélé on Fri Apr 23, 2010 7:38 pm

Inscriptions au 23-04-2010

INDIVIDUEL (70)

OPEN

1 Verhagen Eric TFC Mattersburg (AUT) 1
2 Dejardin Valéry JSC Rochefort (BEL) 6
3 Dheur Christophe Rochefort TS (BEL) 13
4 Golger Bessim SC Charleroi (BEL) 26
5 Nullens Arnaud AS Hennuyer (BEL) 36
6 Amberny Jean-Marie JSC Rochefort (BEL) 40
7 Leroy Justin Rochefort TS (BEL) 47
8 Leroy David Rochefort TS (BEL) 58
9 Martínez Arturo ACS Perugia 1973 (ITA) 61
10 Fraikin David SC Stembert (BEL) 82
11 Di Ruggiero Vito SC Charleroi (BEL) 85
12 Gorgette Emmanuel JSC Rochefort (BEL) 89
13 Ponthieux Ludovic Rochefort TS (BEL) 99
14 Robillard Arnaud JSC Rochefort (BEL) 107
15 Roufosse Philippe SC Verviers-Herve (BEL) 121
16 Herbecq Jérôme SC Stembert (BEL) 163
17 Denooz Michaël SC Stembert (BEL) 211
18 Jadot Alain Brussels United (BEL) 240
19 Herman Xavier SC Stembert (BEL) 323
20 Leif Banscherus TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 351
21 Bertholomé Michaël SC Stembert (BEL) 404
22 Goor Laurent AS Hennuyer (BEL) 413
23 Pereira Miguel Kent Invicta TFC (ENG) 445
24 Van den Houte David Brussels United (BEL) 455
25 Brach Christophe SC Stembert (BEL) 511
26 Denooz Damien SC Stembert (BEL) 532
27 Ruelle David AS Hennuyer (BEL) 725
28 Colpin Xavier Brussels United (BEL) 783
29 Yol Frédéric SC Stembert (BEL) 1093
30 Quevit Patrick Brussels United (BEL) 1190





VETERANS

1 Père Olivier AS Hennuyer (BEL) 18
2 Landzaat Henk SC Stembert (BEL) 19
3 Giaux Titi Rochefort TS (BEL) 20
4 Thossa Büsing TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 35
5 Vulpes Fred TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 47
6 Uli Selsen TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 48
7 Vulpes Thomas TSG Rain 1970 (GER) 94
8 De Schuyteneer Michel Brussels United (BEL) 97
9 Stevenot Didier JSC Rochefort (BEL) 132
10 Carion Olivier AS Hennuyer (BEL) 162
11 Threis Eric SC Stembert (BEL) 198
12 Best George Jr Gliding Stars Aachen (GER) 325
13 Bertholomé Alain NA -
14 Scheen Daniel NA -


U19

1 Beckers Kevin SC Stembert (BEL) 18
2 Schrijvers Raphaël SC Stembert (BEL) 103
3 Tasquin Yannick SC Verviers (BEL) 159
4 Herrmannsdörfer Felix Borussia Bergkamen (GER) -
5 Vande Walle Jordan SC Stembert (BEL) -



U15

1 San Terry Rochefort TS (BEL) 10
2 Vantassel David AS Hennuyer (BEL) 13
3 Giaux Florian Rochefort TS (BEL) 16
4 Carion Anthony AS Hennuyer (BEL) 26
5 De Schuyteneer Bryan Brussels United (BEL) 33
6 Despretz Steffen AS Hennuyer (BEL) 35
7 Threis Romain SC Stembert (BEL) 76
8 Van den Houte William Brussels United (BEL) 96



U12

1 De Schuyteneer Kenny Brussels United (BEL) 2
2 Bertholomé Kevin SC Stembert (BEL) 17
3 Despretz Emilie AS Hennuyer (BEL) 21
4 Carion Alexis AS Hennuyer (BEL) 24
5 Dizier Nathan JSC Rochefort (BEL) 56
6 Scheen Noé NA -
7 Threis Arnaud NA -



FEMININES

1 Bertholet Elodie Templeuve Utd (BEL) 4
2 Büsing Victoria TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 5
3 Pinchart Lydie AS Hennuyer (BEL) 16
4 Beckers Laura SC Stembert (BEL) 18
5 Fraikin-Poncelet Annick SC Stembert (BEL) 19
6 Carmo Maria Kent Invicta TFC (ENG) 45



EQUIPES

1 TFC Mattersburg 1
2 SC Stembert "A" 9
3 AS Hennuyer 12
4 JSC Rochefort 13
5 SC Charleroi 14
6 Rochefort Table Soccer 15
7 SC Stembert "B" 39

lélé
Satellite winner
Satellite winner

Posts : 19
Join date : 2010-04-23

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  lélé on Sun Apr 25, 2010 9:35 pm

Inscriptions au 25-04-2010

INDIVIDUEL (72)

OPEN

1 Verhagen Eric TFC Mattersburg (AUT) 1
2 Dejardin Valéry JSC Rochefort (BEL) 6
3 Dheur Christophe Rochefort TS (BEL) 13
4 Golger Bessim SC Charleroi (BEL) 26
5 Canicchio Lucio ASCT Sessana 1982 (ITA) 30
6 Nullens Arnaud AS Hennuyer (BEL) 36
7 Amberny Jean-Marie JSC Rochefort (BEL) 40
8 Leroy Justin Rochefort TS (BEL) 47
9 Leroy David Rochefort TS (BEL) 58
10 Martínez Arturo ACS Perugia 1973 (ITA) 61
11 Fraikin David SC Stembert (BEL) 82
12 Di Ruggiero Vito SC Charleroi (BEL) 85
13 Gorgette Emmanuel JSC Rochefort (BEL) 89
14 Ponthieux Ludovic Rochefort TS (BEL) 99
15 Robillard Arnaud JSC Rochefort (BEL) 107
16 Roufosse Philippe SC Verviers-Herve (BEL) 121
17 Herbecq Jérôme SC Stembert (BEL) 163
18 Dogali Claudio ASD Master Sanremo (ITA) 188
19 Denooz Michaël SC Stembert (BEL) 211
20 Jadot Alain Brussels United (BEL) 240
21 Herman Xavier SC Stembert (BEL) 323
22 Leif Banscherus TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 351
23 Bertholomé Michaël SC Stembert (BEL) 404
24 Goor Laurent AS Hennuyer (BEL) 413
25 Pereira Miguel Kent Invicta TFC (ENG) 445
26 Van den Houte David Brussels United (BEL) 455
27 Brach Christophe SC Stembert (BEL) 511
28 Denooz Damien SC Stembert (BEL) 532
29 Ruelle David AS Hennuyer (BEL) 725
30 Colpin Xavier Brussels United (BEL) 783
31 Yol Frédéric SC Stembert (BEL) 1093
32 Quevit Patrick Brussels United (BEL) 1190




VETERANS

1 Père Olivier AS Hennuyer (BEL) 18
2 Landzaat Henk SC Stembert (BEL) 19
3 Giaux Titi Rochefort TS (BEL) 20
4 Thossa Büsing TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 35
5 Vulpes Fred TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 47
6 Uli Selsen TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 48
7 Vulpes Thomas TSG Rain 1970 (GER) 94
8 De Schuyteneer Michel Brussels United (BEL) 97
9 Stevenot Didier JSC Rochefort (BEL) 132
10 Carion Olivier AS Hennuyer (BEL) 162
11 Threis Eric SC Stembert (BEL) 198
12 Best George Jr Gliding Stars Aachen (GER) 325
13 Bertholomé Alain NA -
14 Scheen Daniel NA -


U19

1 Beckers Kevin SC Stembert (BEL) 18
2 Schrijvers Raphaël SC Stembert (BEL) 103
3 Tasquin Yannick SC Verviers (BEL) 159
4 Herrmannsdörfer Felix Borussia Bergkamen (GER) -
5 Vande Walle Jordan SC Stembert (BEL) -



U15

1 San Terry Rochefort TS (BEL) 10
2 Vantassel David AS Hennuyer (BEL) 13
3 Giaux Florian Rochefort TS (BEL) 16
4 Carion Anthony AS Hennuyer (BEL) 26
5 De Schuyteneer Bryan Brussels United (BEL) 33
6 Despretz Steffen AS Hennuyer (BEL) 35
7 Threis Romain SC Stembert (BEL) 76
8 Van den Houte William Brussels United (BEL) 96



U12

1 De Schuyteneer Kenny Brussels United (BEL) 2
2 Dizier Nathan JSC Rochefort (BEL) 9
3 Bertholomé Kevin SC Stembert (BEL) 17
4 Despretz Emilie AS Hennuyer (BEL) 21
5 Carion Alexis AS Hennuyer (BEL) 24
6 Scheen Noé NA -
7 Threis Arnaud NA -



FEMININES

1 Bertholet Elodie Templeuve Utd (BEL) 4
2 Büsing Victoria TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 5
3 Pinchart Lydie AS Hennuyer (BEL) 16
4 Beckers Laura SC Stembert (BEL) 18
5 Fraikin-Poncelet Annick SC Stembert (BEL) 19
6 Carmo Maria Kent Invicta TFC (ENG) 45



EQUIPES

1 TFC Mattersburg 1
2 SC Stembert "A" 9
3 AS Hennuyer 12
4 JSC Rochefort 13
5 SC Charleroi 14
6 Rochefort Table Soccer 15
7 SC Stembert "B" 39

lélé
Satellite winner
Satellite winner

Posts : 19
Join date : 2010-04-23

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  lélé on Sun Apr 25, 2010 9:37 pm

D-11 for registrations!!!!!

Please send your registrations to scstembert@hotmail.com

Websites : http://openstembert.cusi.fr/

lélé
Satellite winner
Satellite winner

Posts : 19
Join date : 2010-04-23

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  gola on Mon Apr 26, 2010 6:19 pm

I just had a sneak previeuw of the newly made pitches that will be used at the tournament.... Such a pity I will not be able to play on those beauties myself that day.

They are.... cyclops go see for yourself!!!
avatar
gola
Future winner
Future winner

Posts : 3
Join date : 2010-04-26
Age : 50
Location : Berg en Terblijt (Neth)

View user profile http://www.freewebs.com/atleticozvv

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  lélé on Mon Apr 26, 2010 7:34 pm

Thanks a lot Henri!!

We try to give best conditions for our guests.

See you

lélé
Satellite winner
Satellite winner

Posts : 19
Join date : 2010-04-23

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  George Best jr. on Mon Apr 26, 2010 7:42 pm

Hello Henri,
what kind of new pitches - maybe Extremepitches from Italy??
And hope that you can start - give yourself a kick and arrange that we play in the same group! No problem with your French guests, children and wife - bring them along and start a family party!!

And Lélé, thanks very much for giving the little George a higher World Ranking position as he deserves. But for George&the "Gliding Stars" the Ranking position is not so important cos our motto is: "We dont play to win, we play to play!".
And playin´ time is always drinkin´ time for the "Stars" - so a good cold Jupiler is very important ... hope you have enough in Stembert? geek

Cheers for now
George Best jr.cheers (Manager "Gliding Stars Aachen")

George Best jr.
Future winner
Future winner

Posts : 1
Join date : 2010-04-26

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  lélé on Tue Apr 27, 2010 12:25 am

George,

You can believe that we have enough jupiler, no problem.
It's the same for me to put you to the first place if you want but Thomas was very angry!! Laughing It's a joke Thomas, the for information again.

See you

Seb

lélé
Satellite winner
Satellite winner

Posts : 19
Join date : 2010-04-23

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  lélé on Tue Apr 27, 2010 12:25 am

Inscriptions au 26-04-2010

INDIVIDUEL (80)
7 nationalités

OPEN

1 Verhagen Eric TFC Mattersburg (AUT) 1
2 Dejardin Valéry JSC Rochefort (BEL) 6
3 Dheur Christophe Rochefort TS (BEL) 13
4 Golger Bessim SC Charleroi (BEL) 26
5 Canicchio Lucio ASCT Sessana 1982 (ITA) 30
6 Nullens Arnaud AS Hennuyer (BEL) 36
7 Amberny Jean-Marie JSC Rochefort (BEL) 40
8 Leroy Justin Rochefort TS (BEL) 47
9 Leroy David Rochefort TS (BEL) 58
10 Martínez Arturo ACS Perugia 1973 (ITA) 61
11 Fraikin David SC Stembert (BEL) 82
12 Di Ruggiero Vito SC Charleroi (BEL) 85
13 Gorgette Emmanuel JSC Rochefort (BEL) 89
14 Ponthieux Ludovic Rochefort TS (BEL) 99
15 Robillard Arnaud JSC Rochefort (BEL) 107
16 Roufosse Philippe SC Verviers-Herve (BEL) 121
17 Dikaios Antoine SC Temploux (BEL) 144
18 Herbecq Jérôme SC Stembert (BEL) 163
19 Dogali Claudio ASD Master Sanremo (ITA) 188
20 Dhyne Christophe SC Temploux (BEL) 195
21 Denooz Michaël SC Stembert (BEL) 211
22 Jadot Alain Brussels United (BEL) 240
23 Herman Xavier SC Stembert (BEL) 323
24 Leif Banscherus TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 351
25 Bertholomé Michaël SC Stembert (BEL) 404
26 Goor Laurent AS Hennuyer (BEL) 413
27 Pereira Miguel Kent Invicta TFC (ENG) 445
28 Van den Houte David Brussels United (BEL) 455
29 Brach Christophe SC Stembert (BEL) 511
30 Denooz Damien SC Stembert (BEL) 532
31 Ruelle David AS Hennuyer (BEL) 725
32 Colpin Xavier Brussels United (BEL) 783
33 Yol Frédéric SC Stembert (BEL) 1093
34 Quevit Patrick Brussels United (BEL) 1190
35 Boland Fabian NA -




VETERANS

1 Père Olivier AS Hennuyer (BEL) 18
2 Landzaat Henk SC Stembert (BEL) 19
3 Giaux Titi Rochefort TS (BEL) 20
4 Thossa Büsing TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 35
5 Vulpes Fred TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 47
6 Uli Selsen TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 48
7 Vulpes Thomas TSG Rain 1970 (GER) 94
8 De Schuyteneer Michel Brussels United (BEL) 97
9 Stevenot Didier JSC Rochefort (BEL) 132
10 Carion Olivier AS Hennuyer (BEL) 162
11 Threis Eric SC Stembert (BEL) 198
12 Terrais Norbert ESC Champs sur Marne (FRA) 230
13 Best George Jr Gliding Stars Aachen (GER) 325
14 Bertholomé Alain NA -
15 Scheen Daniel NA -


U19

1 Van Os Casey MVV Rijnmond (NED) 3
2 Beckers Kevin SC Stembert (BEL) 18
3 Gerrets Kenney MVV Rijnmond (NED) 32
4 Schrijvers Raphaël SC Stembert (BEL) 103
5 Tasquin Yannick SC Verviers (BEL) 159
6 Herrmannsdörfer Felix Borussia Bergkamen (GER) -
7 Vande Walle Jordan SC Stembert (BEL) -



U15

1 San Terry Rochefort TS (BEL) 10
2 Vantassel David AS Hennuyer (BEL) 13
3 Giaux Florian Rochefort TS (BEL) 16
4 Gerrets Mikey MVV Rijnmond (NED) 17
5 Carion Anthony AS Hennuyer (BEL) 26
6 De Schuyteneer Bryan Brussels United (BEL) 33
7 Despretz Steffen AS Hennuyer (BEL) 35
8 Threis Romain SC Stembert (BEL) 76
9 Van den Houte William Brussels United (BEL) 96




U12

1 De Schuyteneer Kenny Brussels United (BEL) 2
2 Dizier Nathan JSC Rochefort (BEL) 9
3 Bertholomé Kevin SC Stembert (BEL) 17
4 Despretz Emilie AS Hennuyer (BEL) 21
5 Carion Alexis AS Hennuyer (BEL) 24
6 Scheen Noé NA -
7 Threis Arnaud NA -



FEMININES

1 Bertholet Elodie Templeuve Utd (BEL) 4
2 Büsing Victoria TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 5
3 Doumont Magali SC Temploux (BEL) 6
4 Pinchart Lydie AS Hennuyer (BEL) 16
5 Beckers Laura SC Stembert (BEL) 18
6 Fraikin-Poncelet Annick SC Stembert (BEL) 19
7 Carmo Maria Kent Invicta TFC (ENG) 45


EQUIPES

1 TFC Mattersburg 1
2 SC Stembert "A" 9
3 AS Hennuyer 12
4 JSC Rochefort 13
5 SC Charleroi 14
6 Rochefort Table Soccer 15
7 SC Temploux 34
8 SC Stembert "B" 39
9 SC Stembert "C" 90
10 SC Stembert "D" -

lélé
Satellite winner
Satellite winner

Posts : 19
Join date : 2010-04-23

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  lélé on Tue Apr 27, 2010 12:55 am

For information

Price flight with RyanAir (20-04-2010)

Alicante - Bruxelles (Charleroi)
Friday 7 May
Departure : 18:20
Arrival : 20:40

Monday 10 May
Departure : 09:15
Arrival : 11:35

Price : 109,42 EUR (+ taxes, luggages)


Barcelona (Girona) - Bruxelles (Charleroi)
Friday 7 May
Departure : 17:20
Arrival : 19:10

Monday 10 May
Departure : 06 :30
Arrival : 08 :20

Price : 88,77 EUR (+ taxes, luggages)


Berlin - Düsseldorf (Weeze)
Friday 7 May
Departure : 8:10
Arrival : 9:25

Monday 10 May
Departure : 18 :15
Arrival : 19 :30

Price : 56,88 EUR (+ taxes, luggages)


Bologna - Bruxelles (Charleroi)
Friday 7 May
Departure : 10:05
Arrival : 11h45

Monday 10 May
Departure : 8 :00
Arrival : 09 :40

Price : 47,98 EUR (+ taxes, luggages)


Brindisi - Bruxelles (Charleroi)
Friday 7 May
Departure : 06:30
Arrival : 9:30

Monday 10 May
Departure : 9:25
Arrival : 11 :55

Price : 64,98 EUR (+ taxes, luggages)


Dublin - Bruxelles (Charleroi)
Friday 7 May
Departure : 8:00
Arrival : 10:35

Monday 10 May
Departure : 7 :00
Arrival : 7 :35

Price : 64,98 EUR (+ taxes, luggages)


Glasgow (Prestwick) - Bruxelles (Charleroi)
Friday 7 May
Departure : 12:00
Arrival : 14:35

Monday 10 May
Departure : 11:00
Arrival : 11:35

Price : 40,98 GBP (+ taxes, luggages)


Londres Stansted – Eindhoven
Friday 7 May
Departure : 17:00
Arrival : 19:05

Monday 10 May
Departure : 19:30
Arrival : 19:30

Price : 79,95 GBP (+ taxes, luggages)


Madrid - Bruxelles (Charleroi)
Friday 7 May
Departure : 6:25
Arrival : 8:55

Monday 10 May
Departure : 9:25
Arrival : 11:45

Price : 36,98 EUR (+ taxes, luggages)


Milan (Bergamo) - Bruxelles (Charleroi)
Friday 7 May
Departure : 8:30
Arrival : 10:05

Monday 10 May
Departure : 6:20
Arrival : 7:55

Price : 43,98 EUR (+ taxes, luggages)


Pise - Bruxelles (Charleroi)
Friday 7 May
Departure : 12:35
Arrival : 14:25

Monday 10 May
Departure : 22:15
Arrival : 23:55

Price : 61,98 EUR (+ taxes, luggages)


Rome (Ciampino) - Bruxelles (Charleroi)
Friday 7 May
Departure : 9:55
Arrival : 12:00

Monday 10 May
Departure : 7:30
Arrival : 9:30

Price : 95,08 EUR (+ taxes, luggages)

lélé
Satellite winner
Satellite winner

Posts : 19
Join date : 2010-04-23

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  gola on Wed Apr 28, 2010 3:17 pm

@George; Whenever visiting Stembert a simple Jupiler should not suffice; aks for the Stembert speciality: A Berliner. (do not drink and drive!!)
In the early sixties the US president (JFK) even asked for it; "Ich will ein Berliner"
avatar
gola
Future winner
Future winner

Posts : 3
Join date : 2010-04-26
Age : 50
Location : Berg en Terblijt (Neth)

View user profile http://www.freewebs.com/atleticozvv

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  Thossa on Sat May 01, 2010 12:16 am

Well, okay, Ich will ein Berliner in german languages can be a bit funny sometimes. I love you

Never mind. Berliner or Wiener pale Suspect
Today I noticed my teammate Eric Lienhardt will going to Stembert as well. Isn´t he registrated yet? He is from Alsace-Lorraine. That´s a bit Wienerberliner, too Smile
avatar
Thossa
Major winner
Major winner

Posts : 627
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 55
Location : Far beyond

View user profile http://www.dstfb.de

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  lélé on Sat May 01, 2010 1:48 am

i'll register officialy him tomorow ;-)

thanks a lot

lélé
Satellite winner
Satellite winner

Posts : 19
Join date : 2010-04-23

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  manairre on Mon May 03, 2010 10:03 am

ATTENTION!!!!!! DEAD LINE in 2 days!!!!!

INDIVIDUAL (97)

OPEN

1 Verhagen Eric TFC Mattersburg (AUT) 1
2 Dejardin Valéry JSC Rochefort (BEL) 5
3 Bolognino Massimo CCT Eagles Napoli 9
4 Dheur Christophe Rochefort TS (BEL) 15
5 Golger Bessim SC Charleroi (BEL) 27
6 Canicchio Lucio ASCT Sessana 1982 (ITA) 28
7 Amberny Jean-Marie JSC Rochefort (BEL) 35
8 Nullens Arnaud AS Hennuyer (BEL) 36
9 Leroy Justin Rochefort TS (BEL) 47
10 Leroy David Rochefort TS (BEL) 58
11 Di Ruggiero Vito SC Charleroi (BEL) 60
12 Fraikin David SC Stembert (BEL) 66
13 Martínez Arturo ACS Perugia 1973 (ITA) 77
14 Rouis Mongi FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux (FRA) 81
15 Gorgette Emmanuel JSC Rochefort (BEL) 91
16 Robillard Arnaud JSC Rochefort (BEL) 107
17 Roufosse Philippe SC Verviers-Herve (BEL) 117
18 Ponthieux Ludovic Rochefort TS (BEL) 128
19 Dikaios Antoine SC Temploux (BEL) 162
20 Herbecq Jérôme SC Stembert (BEL) 178
21 Dhyne Christophe SC Temploux (BEL) 179
22 Dogali Claudio ASD Master Sanremo (ITA) 192
23 Denooz Michaël SC Stembert (BEL) 217
24 Dheur Geoffrey Rochefort TS (BEL) 231
25 Jadot Alain Brussels United (BEL) 243
26 Ruelle David AS Hennuyer (BEL) 259
27 Lienhardt Eric TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 265
28 Van den Houte David Brussels United (BEL) 291
29 Herman Xavier SC Stembert (BEL) 349
30 Leif Banscherus TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 391
31 Pereira Miguel Kent Invicta TFC (ENG) 396
32 Bertholomé Michaël SC Stembert (BEL) 416
33 Goor Laurent AS Hennuyer (BEL) 421
34 Brach Christophe SC Stembert (BEL) 433
35 Denooz Damien SC Stembert (BEL) 535
36 Jourdan Steven SC Stembert (BEL) 704
37 Colpin Xavier Brussels United (BEL) 779
38 Huynh Rémy Rochefort TS (BEL) 891
39 Yol Frédéric SC Stembert (BEL) 1083
40 Quevit Patrick Brussels United (BEL) 1196
41 Denooz Frédéric SC Stembert (BEL) 1231
42 Boland Fabian NA -



VETERANS

1 Giaux Titi Rochefort TS (BEL) 15
2 Père Olivier AS Hennuyer (BEL) 17
3 Landzaat Henk SC Stembert (BEL) 21
4 Thossa Büsing TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 34
5 Vulpes Fred TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 49
6 Uli Selsen TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 51
7 Vulpes Thomas TSG Rain 1970 (GER) 92
8 De Schuyteneer Michel Brussels United (BEL) 101
9 Goset Charles SC Verviers-Herve (BEL) 130
10 Stevenot Didier JSC Rochefort (BEL) 136
11 Carion Olivier AS Hennuyer (BEL) 144
12 Threis Eric SC Stembert (BEL) 164
13 Hipfinger Franz Brussels SC (BEL) 183
14 Terrais Norbert ESC Champs sur Marne (FRA) 230
15 Best George Jr Gliding Stars Aachen (GER) 324
16 Bertholomé Alain NA -
17 Scheen Daniel NA -


U19

1 Van Os Casey MVV Rijnmond (NED) 2
2 Beckers Kevin SC Stembert (BEL) 10
3 Gerrets Kenney MVV Rijnmond (NED) 25
4 Recule Thibault SC Verviers-Herve (BEL) 51
5 Gosset Jérémie AS Hennuyer (BEL) 54
6 Tasquin Yannick SC Verviers-Herve (BEL) 87
7 Schrijvers Raphaël SC Stembert (BEL) 102
8 Herrmannsdörfer Felix Borussia Bergkamen (GER) -
9 Vande Walle Jordan SC Stembert (BEL) -




U15

1 San Terry Rochefort TS (BEL) 9
2 Vantassel David AS Hennuyer (BEL) 11
3 Gerrets Mikey MVV Rijnmond (NED) 13
4 Giaux Florian Rochefort TS (BEL) 18
5 Carion Anthony AS Hennuyer (BEL) 24
6 Despretz Steffen AS Hennuyer (BEL) 27
7 Vandevenne Jérôme AS Hennuyer (BEL) 30
8 De Schuyteneer Bryan Brussels United (BEL) 35
9 Ruwet Dylan SC Verviers-Herve (BEL) 36
10 Threis Romain SC Stembert (BEL) 37
11 Haube Julien AS Hennuyer (BEL) 45
12 Van den Houte William Brussels United (BEL) 64



U12

1 De Schuyteneer Kenny Brussels United (BEL) 3
2 Dizier Nathan JSC Rochefort (BEL) 5
3 Despretz Emilie AS Hennuyer (BEL) 14
4 Bertholomé Kevin SC Stembert (BEL) 18
5 Carion Alexis AS Hennuyer (BEL) 25
6 Scheen Noé NA -
7 Threis Arnaud NA -
8 Livet Aloïse NA -



WOMEN

1 Büsing Victoria TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 4
2 Bertholet Elodie Templeuve Utd (BEL) 6
3 Doumont Magali SC Temploux (BEL) 8
4 Pinchart Lydie AS Hennuyer (BEL) 16
5 Fraikin-Poncelet Annick SC Stembert (BEL) 17
6 Beckers Laura SC Stembert (BEL) 22
7 Carmo Maria Kent Invicta TFC (ENG) 27
8 Vandevenne Coralie AS Hennuyer (BEL) 30
9 Paladinos Aurélie SC Stembert (BEL) 43




TEAMS

1 SC Stembert "A" 11
2 AS Hennuyer 12
3 JSC Rochefort 13
4 Rochefort Table Soccer 14
5 SC Charleroi 16
6 SC Temploux 33
7 SC Stembert "B" 40
8 SC Verviers-Herve 64
9 SC Stembert "C" 95
10 SC Stembert "D" -
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  lélé on Mon May 03, 2010 7:12 pm

Thanks to all player who will comme this week end. A big deception for team competition... I hope many registrations before dead line...

See you

lélé
Satellite winner
Satellite winner

Posts : 19
Join date : 2010-04-23

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  lélé on Wed May 05, 2010 7:29 pm

Inscriptions au 05-05-2010

Registrations closed!!!!! For latecomers, i wait until tomorrow 9.00 am, thanks. scstembert@hotmail.com


INDIVIDUAL (103)
7 nationalities

OPEN

1 Verhagen Eric TFC Mattersburg (AUT) 1
2 Dejardin Valéry JSC Rochefort (BEL) 5
3 Bolognino Massimo CCT Eagles Napoli 9
4 Dheur Christophe Rochefort TS (BEL) 15
5 Golger Bessim SC Charleroi (BEL) 27
6 Canicchio Lucio ASCT Sessana 1982 (ITA) 28
7 Amberny Jean-Marie JSC Rochefort (BEL) 35
8 Nullens Arnaud AS Hennuyer (BEL) 36
9 Leroy Justin Rochefort TS (BEL) 47
10 De Leeuw Pierre SC Charleroi (BEL) 48
11 Leroy David Rochefort TS (BEL) 58
12 Di Ruggiero Vito SC Charleroi (BEL) 60
13 Fraikin David SC Stembert (BEL) 66
14 Martínez Arturo ACS Perugia 1973 (ITA) 77
15 Rouis Mongi FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux (FRA) 81
16 Gorgette Emmanuel JSC Rochefort (BEL) 91
17 Robillard Arnaud JSC Rochefort (BEL) 107
18 Roufosse Philippe SC Verviers-Herve (BEL) 117
19 Ponthieux Ludovic Rochefort TS (BEL) 128
20 Dikaios Antoine SC Temploux (BEL) 162
21 Herbecq Jérôme SC Stembert (BEL) 178
22 Dhyne Christophe SC Temploux (BEL) 179
23 Coppenolle Vincent Templeuve United (BEL) 188
24 Denooz Michaël SC Stembert (BEL) 217
25 Dheur Geoffrey Rochefort TS (BEL) 231
26 Jadot Alain Brussels United (BEL) 243
27 Ruelle David AS Hennuyer (BEL) 259
28 Lienhardt Eric TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 265
29 Van den Houte David Brussels United (BEL) 291
30 Herman Xavier SC Stembert (BEL) 349
31 Leif Banscherus TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 391
32 Pereira Miguel Kent Invicta TFC (ENG) 396
33 Bertholomé Michaël SC Stembert (BEL) 416
34 Goor Laurent AS Hennuyer (BEL) 421
35 Brach Christophe SC Stembert (BEL) 433
36 Denooz Damien SC Stembert (BEL) 535
37 Jourdan Steven SC Stembert (BEL) 704
38 Colpin Xavier Brussels United (BEL) 779
39 Huynh Rémy Rochefort TS (BEL) 891
40 Yol Frédéric SC Stembert (BEL) 1083
41 Quevit Patrick Brussels United (BEL) 1196
42 Denooz Frédéric SC Stembert (BEL) 1231
43 Boland Fabian NA -



VETERANS

1 Bolte René MVV Rijnmond (NED) 12
2 Giaux Titi Rochefort TS (BEL) 15
3 Père Olivier AS Hennuyer (BEL) 17
4 Landzaat Henk SC Stembert (BEL) 21
5 Thossa Büsing TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 34
6 Vulpes Fred TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 49
7 Uli Selsen TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 51
8 Vulpes Thomas TSG Rain 1970 (GER) 92
9 De Schuyteneer Michel Brussels United (BEL) 101
10 Goset Charles SC Verviers-Herve (BEL) 130
11 Stevenot Didier JSC Rochefort (BEL) 136
12 Carion Olivier AS Hennuyer (BEL) 144
13 Threis Eric SC Stembert (BEL) 164
14 Hipfinger Franz Brussels SC (BEL) 183
15 Terrais Norbert ESC Champs sur Marne (FRA) 230
16 Best George Jr Gliding Stars Aachen (GER) 324
17 Dogali Claudio ASD Master Sanremo (ITA) -
18 Bertholomé Alain NA -
19 Scheen Daniel NA -


U19

1 Van Os Casey MVV Rijnmond (NED) 2
2 Dardenne Julien Rochefort TS (BEL) 8
3 Beckers Kevin SC Stembert (BEL) 10
4 Deloose Renald Templeuve United (BEL) 13
5 Gerrets Kenney MVV Rijnmond (NED) 25
6 Recule Thibault SC Verviers-Herve (BEL) 51
7 Gosset Jérémie AS Hennuyer (BEL) 54
8 Tasquin Yannick SC Verviers-Herve (BEL) 87
9 Schrijvers Raphaël SC Stembert (BEL) 102
10 Herrmannsdörfer Felix Borussia Bergkamen (GER) -
11 Vande Walle Jordan SC Stembert (BEL) -




U15

1 San Terry Rochefort TS (BEL) 9
2 Vantassel David AS Hennuyer (BEL) 11
3 Gerrets Mikey MVV Rijnmond (NED) 13
4 Giaux Florian Rochefort TS (BEL) 18
5 Carion Anthony AS Hennuyer (BEL) 24
6 Despretz Steffen AS Hennuyer (BEL) 27
7 Vandevenne Jérôme AS Hennuyer (BEL) 30
8 De Schuyteneer Bryan Brussels United (BEL) 35
9 Ruwet Dylan SC Verviers-Herve (BEL) 36
10 Threis Romain SC Stembert (BEL) 37
11 Maillard Raphaël JSC Rochefort (BEL) 38
12 Haube Julien AS Hennuyer (BEL) 45
13 Van den Houte William Brussels United (BEL) 64




U12

1 De Schuyteneer Kenny Brussels United (BEL) 3
2 Dizier Nathan JSC Rochefort (BEL) 5
3 Despretz Emilie AS Hennuyer (BEL) 14
4 Bertholomé Kevin SC Stembert (BEL) 18
5 Carion Alexis AS Hennuyer (BEL) 25
6 Scheen Noé NA -
7 Threis Arnaud NA -
8 Livet Aloïse NA -



FEMININES

1 Büsing Victoria TSL Dortmund 61 (GER) 4
2 Bertholet Elodie Templeuve Utd (BEL) 6
3 Doumont Magali SC Temploux (BEL) 8
4 Pinchart Lydie AS Hennuyer (BEL) 16
5 Fraikin-Poncelet Annick SC Stembert (BEL) 17
6 Beckers Laura SC Stembert (BEL) 22
7 Carmo Maria Kent Invicta TFC (ENG) 27
8 Vandevenne Coralie AS Hennuyer (BEL) 30
9 Paladinos Aurélie SC Stembert (BEL) 43




EQUIPES

1 SC Stembert "A" 11
2 AS Hennuyer 12
3 JSC Rochefort 13
4 Rochefort Table Soccer 14
5 SC Charleroi 16
6 SC Stembert "B" 40
7 SC Verviers-Herve 64
8 SC Stembert "C" 95
9 SC Stembert "D" -
10 SC Stembert "E" -
11 SC Stembert "F" -

lélé
Satellite winner
Satellite winner

Posts : 19
Join date : 2010-04-23

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  manairre on Thu May 06, 2010 9:10 pm

GR 1

SC Stembert A
JSC Rochefort B
Rochefort TS
SC Stembert C

GR 2

ASH
SC Stembert B
Verviers-Herve
SC Stembert D

GR 3

Rochefort A
Charleroi
Stembert E
Stembert F

The draw's video coming soon...
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  manairre on Thu May 06, 2010 10:35 pm

avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  Thossa on Thu May 06, 2010 10:54 pm

Wow. Amazing. That´s examplary and innovative.

What a pity that no other team outside of Belgium take part on Saturday. Thanks to a misunderstanding between Eric Lienhardt and the rest of TSL Dortmund we are only competitors on Sunday.

Will you do the same fantastic idea (presenting the draw via youtube) as well for the individuel draws?

I hope so bounce

Once again sunny THAT´S BRILLIANT.

Riiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiispect cheers
avatar
Thossa
Major winner
Major winner

Posts : 627
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 55
Location : Far beyond

View user profile http://www.dstfb.de

Back to top Go down

Re: IO of Stembert - 8 & 9 may 2010

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Page 1 of 2 1, 2  Next

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum