Int. Open of Bavaria (Germany) in Rain

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Int. Open of Bavaria (Germany) in Rain

Post  Thomas Vulpes on Sat Jun 22, 2013 6:54 am

27./ 28. July 2013 in RAIN (GERMANY)
in hall from world cup 2010 more info: http://www.tsgrain1970.info/IOeng.htm

Official registration: 

Team
TSG Rain 1970 A (GER)
TSG Rain 1970 B (GER)
TSL Dortmund 61 (GER)

Open
Alexander Ruf (TSG Rain 1970/GER)

Veteranen
Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970/GER)
Thossa Büsing (TSL Dortmund 61/GER)
Fred Vulpes (TFC Rhein-Hessen Wiesbaden/GER)
Arnold Mair (TSG Rain 1970/GER)
Wolfgang Mair (TSG Rain 1970/GER)
Andreas Jung sen. (TSG Rain 1970/GER)
Bernd Bauer (TSG Rain 1970/GER)
Michael Hain (TSL Dortmund 61/GER)
Tom Horn (SC Weimar Wanderers/GER)

U 19
Angelo Borg (ASD Real Celeste Stabiae / MLT)
Andreas Jung jun. (TSG Rain 1970/GER)

U 15 (*=U12)
Andreas Moritz (TSG Rain 1970/GER)

Damen
Victoria Büsing (TSL Dortmund 61/GER)
Conny Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970/GER)
avatar
Thomas Vulpes
Major winner
Major winner

Posts : 116
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 47
Location : Mainz / Germany Club: TSG Rain 1970

View user profile http://www.dstfb.de

Back to top Go down

Re: Int. Open of Bavaria (Germany) in Rain

Post  Thomas Vulpes on Sat Jun 22, 2013 4:23 pm

Official registration: NEW "TFC Wiener Neustadt"

Team
1. TFC Wiener Neustadt A (AUT)
2. TSG Rain 1970 A (GER)
3. TFC Wiener Neustadt B (AUT)
4. TSG Rain 1970 B (GER)
5. TSL Dortmund 61 (GER)

Open
1. Wolfgang Haas (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
2. Rasmuns Lund (TFC Wiener Neustadt / DEN)
3. Christian Haas (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
4. Christian Blümel (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
5. Alexander Ruf (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
6. Christian Emil Christiansen (TFC Wiener Neustadt / DEN)
7. Thomas Karenthaler (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
8. Jürgen Lizar (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)

Veteranen
1. Manfred Pawlica (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
2. Günther Bamberzky (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
3. Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
4. Thossa Büsing (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
5. Fred Vulpes (TFC Rhein-Hessen Wiesbaden / GER)
8. Arnold Mair (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
9. Andreas Jung sen. (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
10. Bernd Bauer (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
11. Wolfgang Mair (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
12. Michael Hain (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
13. Tom Horn (SC Weimar Wanderers / GER)

U 19
1. Angelo Borg (ASD Real Celeste Stabiae / MLT)
2. Andreas Jung jun. (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)

U 15
1. Moritz Jung (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)

Damen
1. Victoria Büsing (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
2. Conny Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
avatar
Thomas Vulpes
Major winner
Major winner

Posts : 116
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 47
Location : Mainz / Germany Club: TSG Rain 1970

View user profile http://www.dstfb.de

Back to top Go down

Re: Int. Open of Bavaria (Germany) in Rain

Post  Thomas Vulpes on Fri Jun 28, 2013 8:29 am

update: Team
1. TFC Wiener Neustadt A (AUT)
2. TFC Mattersburg A (AUT)
3. TSG Rain 1970 A (GER)
4. TFC Mattersburg B (AUT)
5. TFC Wiener Neustadt B (AUT)
6. TSG Rain 1970 B (GER)
7. TSL Dortmund 61 (GER)
8. Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd (SUI)
9. Subbuteo Basel United (SUI)

Open
1. Wolfgang Haas (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
2. Alexander Haas (TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen / AUT)
3. Pascal Scheen (SC Stembert / BEL)
4. Rasmuns Lund (TFC Wiener Neustadt / DEN)
5. Christian Haas (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
6. Axel Donval (SC Lion's Eugies / FRA )
7. Christian Blümel (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
8. Alexander Ruf (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
9. Christian Emil Christiansen (TFC Wiener Neustadt / DEN)
10. Thomas Karnthaler (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
11. Brian Butterworth (SC Anfield Hoppers Zürich / SUI)
12. Jürgen Lizar (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
13. Mario Marchisio (Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd / SUI)
14. Daniel Badziung (SSG Borussia Bergkamen / GER)
15. Michaël Ponthieu (FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux / BEL)
16. Lief Banscherus (SSG Borussia Bergkamen / GER)
17. John Imbrogiano (Subbuteo Basel United / SUI)
18. Nunzio Caserta (Subbuteo Basel United / SUI)

Veteranen
1. Erich Hinkelmann (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
2. Manfred Pawlica (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
3. Günther Bamberzky (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
4. Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
5. Thossa Büsing (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
6. Peter Erb (Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd / SUI)
7. Fred Vulpes (TFC Rhein-Hessen Wiesbaden / GER)
8. Gerhard Mandl (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
9. Arnold Mair (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
10. Andreas Jung sen. (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
11. Bernd Bauer (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
12. Wolfgang Mair (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
13. Maxwell Gautschi (Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd / SUI)
14. Michael Hain (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
15. Tom Horn (SC Weimar Wanderers / GER)
16. Leonardo Cavallaro (Subbuteo Basel United / SUI)

U 19
1. Angelo Borg (ASD Real Celeste Stabiae / MLT)
2. Andreas Jung jun. (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
3. Rinaldo van Dijk (MVV Rijnmond / NED)

U 15
1. Moritz Jung (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)

Damen
1. Victoria Büsing (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
2. Conny Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
avatar
Thomas Vulpes
Major winner
Major winner

Posts : 116
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 47
Location : Mainz / Germany Club: TSG Rain 1970

View user profile http://www.dstfb.de

Back to top Go down

Re: Int. Open of Bavaria (Germany) in Rain

Post  Thomas Vulpes on Sat Jun 29, 2013 7:58 am

update:

Team
1. TFC Wiener Neustadt A (AUT)
2. TFC Mattersburg A (AUT)
3. TSG Rain 1970 A (GER)
4. TFC Mattersburg B (AUT)
5. TFC Wiener Neustadt B (AUT)
6. TSG Rain 1970 B (GER)
7. TSL Dortmund 61 (GER)
8. Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd (SUI)
9. Subbuteo Basel United (SUI)

Open
1. Wolfgang Haas (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
2. Alexander Haas (TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen / AUT)
3. Pascal Scheen (SC Stembert / BEL)
4. Rasmuns Lund (TFC Wiener Neustadt / DEN)
5. Christian Haas (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
6. Axel Donval (FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux / FRA )
7. Christian Blümel (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
8. Alexander Ruf (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
9. Thorsten Korzil (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
10. Christian Emil Christiansen (TFC Wiener Neustadt / DEN)
11. Thomas Karnthaler (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
12. Brian Butterworth (SC Anfield Hoppers Zürich / SUI)
13. Jürgen Lizar (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
14. Mario Marchisio (Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd / SUI)
15. Daniel Badziung (SSG Borussia Bergkamen / GER)
16. Michaël Ponthieu (SC Lion's Eugies / BEL)
17. Lief Banscherus (SSG Borussia Bergkamen / GER)
18. John Imbrogiano (Subbuteo Basel United / SUI)
19. Nunzio Caserta (Subbuteo Basel United / SUI)

Veteranen
1. Erich Hinkelmann (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
2. Manfred Pawlica (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
3. Günther Bamberzky (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
4. Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
5. Karl-Heinz Haider (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
6. Roland Popp (BSC Schwalbach / GER)
7. Thossa Büsing (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
8. Peter Erb (Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd / SUI)
9. Fred Vulpes (TFC Rhein-Hessen Wiesbaden / GER)
10. Gerhard Mandl (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
11. Arnold Mair (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
12. Andreas Jung sen. (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
13. Bernd Bauer (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
14. Wolfgang Mair (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
15. Maxwell Gautschi (Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd / SUI)
16. Michael Hain (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
17. Tom Horn (SC Weimar Wanderers / GER)
18. Leonardo Cavallaro (Subbuteo Basel United / SUI)

U 19
1. Angelo Borg (ASD Real Celeste Stabiae / MLT)
2. Andreas Jung jun. (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
3. Rinaldo van Dijk (MVV Rijnmond / NED)

U 15
1. Moritz Jung (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)

Damen
1. Victoria Büsing (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
2. Conny Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
avatar
Thomas Vulpes
Major winner
Major winner

Posts : 116
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 47
Location : Mainz / Germany Club: TSG Rain 1970

View user profile http://www.dstfb.de

Back to top Go down

Re: Int. Open of Bavaria (Germany) in Rain

Post  Thomas Vulpes on Sat Jun 29, 2013 2:40 pm

update: new: 5 player of U 19 from ITA and ARG

Team
1. TFC Wiener Neustadt A (AUT)
2. TFC Mattersburg A (AUT)
3. TSG Rain 1970 A (GER)
4. TFC Mattersburg B (AUT)
5. TFC Wiener Neustadt B (AUT)
6. TSG Rain 1970 B (GER)
7. TSL Dortmund 61 (GER)
8. Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd (SUI)
9. Subbuteo Basel United (SUI)

Open
1. Wolfgang Haas (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
2. Alexander Haas (TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen / AUT)
3. Pascal Scheen (SC Stembert / BEL)
4. Rasmuns Lund (TFC Wiener Neustadt / DEN)
5. Christian Haas (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
6. Axel Donval (FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux / FRA )
7. Christian Blümel (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
8. Alexander Ruf (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
9. Thorsten Korzil (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
10. Christian Emil Christiansen (TFC Wiener Neustadt / DEN)
11. Thomas Karnthaler (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
12. Brian Butterworth (SC Anfield Hoppers Zürich / SUI)
13. Jürgen Lizar (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
14. Mario Marchisio (Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd / SUI)
15. Daniel Badziung (SSG Borussia Bergkamen / GER)
16. Michaël Ponthieu (SC Lion's Eugies / BEL)
17. Lief Banscherus (SSG Borussia Bergkamen / GER)
18. John Imbrogiano (Subbuteo Basel United / SUI)
19. Nunzio Caserta (Subbuteo Basel United / SUI)

Veteranen
1. Erich Hinkelmann (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
2. Manfred Pawlica (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
3. Günther Bamberzky (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
4. Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
5. Karl-Heinz Haider (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
6. Roland Popp (BSC Schwalbach / GER)
7. Thossa Büsing (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
8. Peter Erb (Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd / SUI)
9. Fred Vulpes (TFC Rhein-Hessen Wiesbaden / GER)
10. Gerhard Mandl (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
11. Arnold Mair (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
12. Andreas Jung sen. (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
13. Bernd Bauer (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
14. Wolfgang Mair (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
15. Maxwell Gautschi (Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd / SUI)
16. Michael Hain (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
17. Tom Horn (SC Weimar Wanderers / GER)
18. Leonardo Cavallaro (Subbuteo Basel United / SUI)

U 19
1. Angelo Borg (ASD Real Celeste Stabiae / MLT)
2. Luca Battista (TS Napoli Fighters / ITA)
3. Luca Zambello (Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monf. / ITA)
4. Luigi Di Vito (CCT Eagles Napoli / ITA)
5. Agustin Bruno (Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 / ARG)
6. Antonio Fucci (CCT Eagles Napoli / ITA)
7. Andreas Jung jun. (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
8. Rinaldo van Dijk (MVV Rijnmond / NED)

U 15
1. Moritz Jung (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)

Damen
1. Victoria Büsing (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
2. Conny Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
avatar
Thomas Vulpes
Major winner
Major winner

Posts : 116
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 47
Location : Mainz / Germany Club: TSG Rain 1970

View user profile http://www.dstfb.de

Back to top Go down

Re: Int. Open of Bavaria (Germany) in Rain

Post  Thomas Vulpes on Thu Jul 11, 2013 9:19 pm

update: new: BSC Schwalbach Team + Singel  
                                   
Team
1. TFC Wiener Neustadt A (AUT)
2. TFC Mattersburg A (AUT)
3. TSG Rain 1970 A (GER)
4. TFC Mattersburg B (AUT)
5. TFC Wiener Neustadt B (AUT)
6. TSG Rain 1970 B (GER)
7. BSC Schwalbach (GER)
8. TSL Dortmund 61 (GER)
9. Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd (SUI)
10. Subbuteo Basel United (SUI)

Open
1. Wolfgang Haas (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
2. Alexander Haas (TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen / AUT)
3. Pascal Scheen (SC Stembert / BEL)
4. Rasmuns Lund (TFC Wiener Neustadt / DEN)
5. Christian Haas (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
6. Axel Donval (FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux / FRA )
7. Christian Blümel (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
8. Alexander Ruf (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
9. Thorsten Korzil (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
10. Christian Emil Christiansen (TFC Wiener Neustadt / DEN)
11. Thomas Karnthaler (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
12. Brian Butterworth (SC Anfield Hoppers Zürich / SUI)
13. Jürgen Lizar (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
14. Mario Marchisio (Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd / SUI)
15. Daniel Badziung (SSG Borussia Bergkamen / GER)
16. Michaël Ponthieu (SC Lion's Eugies / BEL)
17. Lief Banscherus (SSG Borussia Bergkamen / GER)
18. John Imbrogiano (Subbuteo Basel United / SUI)
19. Saverio Albano (Subbuteo Basel United / SUI)
20. Uli Euler (BSC Schwalbach / GER)

Veteranen
1. Erich Hinkelmann (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
2. Manfred Pawlica (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
3. Günther Bamberzky (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
4. Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
5. Karl-Heinz Haider (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
6. Roland Popp (BSC Schwalbach / GER)
7. Thossa Büsing (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
8. Peter Erb (Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd / SUI)
9. Fred Vulpes (TFC Rhein-Hessen Wiesbaden / GER)
10. Gerhard Mandl (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
11. Arnold Mair (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
12. Andreas Jung sen. (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
13. Bernd Bauer (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
14. Wolfgang Mair (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
15. Maxwell Gautschi (Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd / SUI)
16. Michael Kappl (BSC Schwalbach / GER)
17. Michael Hain (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
18. Tom Horn (SC Weimar Wanderers / GER)
19. Leonardo Cavallaro (Subbuteo Basel United / SUI)
20. Stephan Thiele (BSC Schwalbach / GER)

U 19
1. Angelo Borg (ASD Real Celeste Stabiae / MLT)
2. Luca Battista (TS Napoli Fighters / ITA)
3. Luca Zambello (Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monf. / ITA)
4. Luigi Di Vito (CCT Eagles Napoli / ITA)
5. Agustin Bruno (Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 / ARG)
6. Antonio Fucci (CCT Eagles Napoli / ITA)
7. Andreas Jung jun. (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
8. Rinaldo van Dijk (MVV Rijnmond / NED)

U 15
1. Moritz Jung (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)

Damen
1. Victoria Büsing (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
2. Conny Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
avatar
Thomas Vulpes
Major winner
Major winner

Posts : 116
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 47
Location : Mainz / Germany Club: TSG Rain 1970

View user profile http://www.dstfb.de

Back to top Go down

Re: Int. Open of Bavaria (Germany) in Rain

Post  Thomas Vulpes on Wed Jul 24, 2013 5:49 pm

last 6 hour the registration:

Team
1. SC Stembert (BEL)
2. TFC Wiener Neustadt A (AUT)
3. TFC Mattersburg (AUT)
4. TSC Stella Artios Milano (ITA)
5. TSG Rain 1970 A (GER)
6. TFC Wiener Neustadt B (AUT)
7. TSG Rain 1970 B (GER)
8. BSC Schwalbach (GER)
9. Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd (SUI)
10. Subbuteo Basel United (SUI)

Open
1. Christophe Dheur (SC Stembert / BEL)
2. Wolfgang Haas (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
3. Alexander Haas (TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen / AUT)
4. Pascal Scheen (SC Stembert / BEL)
5. Rasmuns Lund (TFC Wiener Neustadt / DEN)
6. Christian Haas (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
7. Sébastien Scheen (SC Stembert / BEL)
8. Christian Blümel (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
9. Alexander Ruf (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
10. Thorsten Korzil (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
11. Christian Emil Christiansen (TFC Wiener Neustadt / DEN)
12. Ludovic Ponthieux (SC Stembert / BEL)
13. Angelo Borg (ASD Real Celeste Stabiae / MLT)
14. David Fraikin (SC Stembert / BEL)
15. Thomas Karnthaler (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
16. Geoffrey Dheur (SC Stembert / BEL)
17. Brian Butterworth (SC Anfield Hoppers Zürich / SUI)
18. Victoria Büsing (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
19. Mario Marchisio (Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd / SUI)
20. Michaël Ponthieu (SC Lion's Eugies / BEL)

Veteranen
1. Erich Hinkelmann (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
2. Manfred Pawlica (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
3. Günther Bamberzky (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
4. Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
5. Karl-Heinz Haider (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
6. Roland Popp (BSC Schwalbach / GER)
7. Thossa Büsing (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
8. Peter Erb (Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd / SUI)
9. Fred Vulpes (TFC Rhein-Hessen Wiesbaden / GER)
10. Gerhard Mandl (TFC Mattersburg / AUT)
11. Arnold Mair (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
12. Andreas Jung sen. (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
13. Bernd Bauer (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
14. Wolfgang Mair (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
15. Maxwell Gautschi (Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd / SUI)
16. Michael Kappl (BSC Schwalbach / GER)
17. Tom Horn (SC Weimar Wanderers / GER)
18. Leonardo Cavallaro (Subbuteo Basel United / SUI)
19. Stephan Thiele (BSC Schwalbach / GER)

U 19
1. Angelo Borg (ASD Real Celeste Stabiae / MLT)
2. Luca Battista (TS Napoli Fighters / ITA)
3. Luigi Di Vito (CCT Eagles Napoli / ITA)
4. Agustin Bruno (Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 / ARG)
5. Antonio Fucci (CCT Eagles Napoli / ITA)
6. Andreas Jung jun. (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
7. Geoffrey Grenier (SC Stembert / BEL)
8. Tom Malmend (SC Stembert / BEL)
9. Moritz Jung (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)

U 15
1. Tom Malmend (SC Stembert / BEL)
2. Moritz Jung (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)

Damen
1. Victoria Büsing (TSL Dortmund 61 / GER)
2. Conny Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 / GER)
3. Stefanie Rericha (TFC Wiener Neustadt / AUT)
avatar
Thomas Vulpes
Major winner
Major winner

Posts : 116
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 47
Location : Mainz / Germany Club: TSG Rain 1970

View user profile http://www.dstfb.de

Back to top Go down

Re: Int. Open of Bavaria (Germany) in Rain

Post  Admin on Wed Jul 24, 2013 9:13 pm

In U19 and U15 the exact name must be Tom Malmendier
avatar
Admin
Admin

Posts : 1330
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 42
Location : Somewhere in Belgium

View user profile http://templeuveunited.blogspot.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Int. Open of Bavaria (Germany) in Rain

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum