WORLD RANKING

View previous topic View next topic Go down

WORLD RANKING

Post  Freddy on Fri Apr 30, 2010 12:03 pm

Hello everyone,
WR as per April 2010. is now ready. I hope it will be uploaded somewhere.

OPEN
1 VERHAGEN Eric TFC Mattersburg NED 3234,75
2 FLORES Carlos ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ESP 2393,00
3 LEITNER Wolfgang TFC Mattersburg AUT 2164,00
4 BERTELLI Daniele CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – Pisa ITA 2061,25
5 DEJARDIN Valéry JSC Rochefort BEL 1600,75
6 BARI Saverio ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ITA 1574,00
7 CREMONA Massimo ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia MLT 1319,25
8 GAUCI Mark CCT Roma MLT 1243,50
9 BOLOGNINO Massimo CCT Eagles Napoli ITA 1147,00
10 LENZ Robert TFC Mattersburg AUT 969,63
11 HAIDER Karl-Heinz TFC Mattersburg AUT 929,15
12 WALKER Zach Washington Tuesday SL USA 817,50
13 BLÜMEL Christian TFC Wiener Neustadt AUT 811,08
14 CONTI Derek CCT Roma MLT 758,00
15 DHEUR Christophe Rochefort Table Soccer BEL 735,50
16 TRIANTAFILLOU Kostas TSC Falcons Athens GRE 711,25
17 MATEOS NAVARRO Alberto Real Murcia CF ESP 684,00
18 BEIS Nikos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE 669,00
19 MALLIA Hansel SC Fiamme Azzurre CM MLT 655,50
20 KOUTIS Giorgos TSC Falcons Athens GRE 650,30
21 BENNETT Kasper ASCT Sessana 1982 ENG 638,25
22 POCHESCI Daniele CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – Pisa ITA 625,25
23 INTRA Efrem TSC Stella Artois Milano ITA 615,25
24 AGGELINAS Giorgos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE 599,85
25 GRAAFF Clifford Panorama TFC SAF 586,25
26 LOUREIRO Sérgio Bologna Tigers Subbuteo POR 576,00
27 GOLGER Bessim SC Charleroi BEL 536,50
28 CANICCHIO Lucio ASCT Sessana 1982 ITA 520,90
29 KORZIL Thorsten TFC Mattersburg AUT 508,20
30 DELOGNE Gil Brussels SC BEL 505,50
31 THOMAS Chris Cardiff Bluebirds TFC San Siro ENG 499,50
32 VALVERDE Angel Real Murcia CF ESP 492,00
33 BURNS Mike Hot Club d'Ecosse SCO 477,00
34 HANTZARAS Spyros TSC Falcons Athens GRE 474,00
35 AMBERNY Jean-Marie JSC Rochefort FRA 471,20
36 NULLENS Arnaud AS Hennuyer BEL 471,00
37 MORGAN Sean Panorama TFC SAF 451,25
38 DONVAL Axel Rochefort Table Soccer FRA 449,18
39 PAWLICA Manfred TFC Wiener Neustadt AUT 442,35
40 DE HAAS Maikel SMV Delft NED 433,58

VETERANS
1 HINKELMANN Erich TFC Wiener Neustadt AUT 3007,38
2 DE FRANCESCO Stefano ACS Perugia 1973 ITA 2506,25
3 BOM Martijn ASD CS Warriors 1983 Torino NED 2099,50
4 BAMBERZKY Günther TFC Wiener Neustadt AUT 1997,00
5 BELLONI Fabio ACS Perugia 1973 ITA 1816,00
6 FINARDI Paolo ASD CS Warriors 1983 Torino ITA 1585,88
7 NORONHA Nuno Tiburones FM POR 1193,25
8 MIFSUD Joseph SC Fiamme Azzurre CM MLT 1179,75
9 AGGELINAS Giorgos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE 960,30
10 MONICA Giacomo ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ITA 952,25
11 MANGANELLO Mauro CS Virtus 4Strade Rieti ITA 933,00
12 BOLTE René MVV Rijnmond NED 918,00
13 GRANADOS CUELLAR Juan Carlos Real Murcia CF ESP 863,25
14 CORSTEN Ron SMV Delft NED 827,00
15 GIAUX Titi Rochefort Table Soccer BEL 719,50
16 AGGELINAS Chris AS Hennuyer GRE 719,25
17 PERE Olivier AS Hennuyer BEL 686,75
18 RICHICHI Emilio ASD SC Palermo ITA 606,00
19 GALEAZZI Gianluca TSC Stella Artois Milano ITA 555,00
20 SANDNER Stefan TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT 531,75
21 LANDZAAT Henk SC Stembert NED 528,00
22 KAPSAMBELIS Marcos Pireas Lions GRE 507,00
23 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Lazaros Atlas FTC GRE 506,63
24 LEÓN MORENO José Tiburones FM ESP 489,38
25 BRINKER Paul MVV Rijnmond NED 483,00
26 STOLWIJK Richard SMV Delft NED 462,00
27 GÓMEZ Fernando Asociación Turia 1981 FM ESP 445,13
28 LEEMAN Marco SMV Delft NED 430,50
29 DIMAKEAS Giorgos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE 427,95
30 GARA Severino Calcio Da Tavolo Urbino ITA 406,50
31 VIVRON Thierry FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux FRA 401,25
32 EYES Paul Maryland SC USA 392,50
33 BONNICI Adrian Spezia NFBC '06 MLT 385,50
34 BÜSING Thossa TSL Dortmund 61 GER 378,08
35 FRIGNANI Renzo ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ITA 378,00
36 MARTÍNEZ Arturo ACS Perugia 1973 ESP 352,88
37 NASZALYI Eric FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux FRA 348,75
38 SCHIAVONE Massimiliano ASD Bari ITA 345,00
39 TAGLIAFERRI Stefano SS Lazio TFC Roma ITA 340,48
40 THOEN Robbert SMV Delft NED 332,00

TEAMS
1 TFC MATTERSBURG Team A mat AUT 5217,75
2 CCT BLACK & BLUE 1983 GRANDUCATO – PISA Team A pis ITA 2579,25
3 TSC STELLA ARTOIS MILANO Team A mil ITA 2379,00
4 ASD F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA Team A reg ITA 1832,00
5 ACS PERUGIA 1973 Team A per ITA 1773,50
6 TFC WIENER NEUSTADT Team A wie AUT 1600,25
7 REAL MURCIA CF Team A mur ESP 1369,63
8 BOLOGNA TIGERS SUBBUTEO Team A bol ITA 1325,50
9 CCT EAGLES NAPOLI Team A nap ITA 1301,00
10 TSC FALCONS ATHENS Team A fal GRE 1246,75
11 SC STEMBERT Team A ste BEL 1188,25
12 AS HENNUYER Team A hen BEL 1161,50
13 JSC ROCHEFORT Team A roc BEL 1025,13
14 ROCHEFORT TABLE SOCCER Team A rts BEL 1011,50
15 CARDIFF BLUEBIRDS TFC SAN SIRO Team A car WAL 825,68
16 SC CHARLEROI Team A cha BEL 820,30
17 ROLIGANS ILIOUPOLIS TSC Team A rol GRE 786,63
18 ASD CS WARRIORS 1983 TORINO Team A war ITA 778,50
19 TSC ROYAL 78 KAISERMÜHLEN Team A roy AUT 632,50
20 ASCT SESSANA 1982 Team A ses ITA 629,00
21 SPARTA SPREEATHEN 74/82 Team A ber GER 564,00
22 ITEC OLYMPIA Team A ocs GRE 536,50
23 SMV DELFT Team A del NED 524,00
24 SC FIAMME AZZURRE CM Team A fia ITA 499,00
25 CCT ROMA Team A rom ITA 481,00
26 TIBURONES FM Team A tib ESP 421,50
27 TFC MATTERSBURG 2 Team B mat AUT 416,25
28 ASOCIACIÓN TURIA 1981 FM Team A tur ESP 414,88
29 YORKSHIRE PHOENIX Team A yor ENG 414,50
30 FTC ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX Team A iss FRA 389,00
31 SS LAZIO TFC ROMA Team A laz ITA 387,50
32 ORFEÃO DA FOZ DO DOURO Team A orf POR 337,50
33 SC TEMPLOUX Team A tem BEL 315,50
34 ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Team A epl ENG 306,88
35 BRUSSELS SC Team A bru BEL 304,75
36 HAMRUN TFC Team A ham MLT 300,00
37 ASD MASTER SANREMO Team A rem ITA 293,00
38 LEGA LIGA ODENSE Team A ode DEN 292,50
39 TSL DORTMUND 61 Team A dor GER 275,00
40 SC STEMBERT 2 Team B ste BEL 270,05

UNDER 19
1 KEGENBEIN Björn Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER 1635,00
2 VAN OS Casey MVV Rijnmond NED 1243,13
3 HAAS Alexander TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT 1234,50
4 GÓMEZ ROS José Antonio Real Murcia CF ESP 895,25
5 BERTRAND Jérôme Rochefort Table Soccer BEL 528,00
6 PORTUGUÊS Ruben TFC Mattersburg POR 468,00
7 ROMERA Ivan Real Murcia CF ESP 441,00
8 DARDENNE Julien Rochefort Table Soccer BEL 412,50
9 STAAL NIELSEN Kristian Lega Liga Odense DEN 408,00
10 BECKERS Kevin SC Stembert BEL 403,13
11 PRAINO Léonardo GCT DLF Gorizia ITA 379,50
12 VAN KEIMPEMA Chesney MVV Rijnmond NED 369,75
13 DELOOSE Renald Templeuve United TSC BEL 367,50
14 BORG Angelo Pireas Lions MLT 352,50
15 LIZAR Alexander TFC Wiener Neustadt AUT 333,00
16 NESPOLI Francesco Spezia NFBC '06 ITA 333,00
17 VAN MUYSEN Maxime JSC Rochefort BEL 330,38
18 COCO Fabrizio TSC Stella Artois Milano ITA 312,00
19 WILLEIJNS Jovi MVV Rijnmond NED 302,63
20 MANGANELLO Andrea ACS Perugia 1973 ITA 300,00
21 PALMIERI Simone CCT Eagles Napoli ITA 258,75
22 STEFANUCCI Nicolò Spezia NFBC '06 ITA 243,00
23 MISCIA Marco SS Lazio TFC Roma ARG 225,00
24 GARNIER Benjamin FTC Les Herbiers FRA 225,00
25 GERRETS Kenny MVV Rijnmond NED 222,00
26 LO PRESTI Francesco SC Bagheria ITA 205,50
27 RUSSELL Stuart Maryland SC USA 197,50
28 THULIER Jonathan Templeuve United TSC BEL 180,00
29 TAGLIAFERRI Diego SS Lazio TFC Roma ITA 171,00
30 GATT Adam Hamrun TFC MLT 171,00
31 EMIL CHRISTIANSEN Christian Lega Liga Odense DEN 168,00
32 BRESELG Steven TSL Dortmund 61 GER 167,63
33 KWIATKOWSKI Marcel Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER 155,25
34 TILLMAN Michael Maryland SC USA 152,50
35 LIOY Nicolás Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 ARG 150,00
36 DEL BROCCO Matteo SS Lazio TFC Roma ITA 150,00
37 MORRISON Peter Belfast Barbarians NIR 150,00
38 ORTIN SAURA Pedro Real Murcia CF ESP 147,00
39 PEDRELLI Athos Spezia NFBC '06 ITA 144,00
40 CEVELA Jiri SCT Uherské Hradište CZE 138,00

UNDER 15
1 TAGLIAFERRI Diego SS Lazio TFC Roma ITA 1988,75
2 WILLEIJNS Jovi MVV Rijnmond NED 1622,50
3 LO CASCIO Emanuele ASD SC Palermo ITA 1573,75
4 GOSSET Jérémie AS Hennuyer BEL 1531,88
5 KWIATKOWSKI Marcel Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER 1306,50
6 DE FRANCESCO Antonio ACS Perugia 1973 ITA 946,50
7 VLASSOPOULOS Giannis SS Lazio TFC Roma GRE 917,50
8 KOULOSOUSAS Dimitris Pireas Lions GRE 760,25
9 SAN Terry Rochefort Table Soccer BEL 693,75
10 BATTISTA Luca TS Napoli Fighters ITA 688,13
11 VANTASSEL David AS Hennuyer BEL 618,50
12 ZAMBELLO Luca Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monf. ITA 600,00
13 GERRETS Mikey MVV Rijnmond NED 492,50
14 TIMMERS Mitchell SMV Delft NED 440,00
15 FREY René SSG Borussia Bergkamen GER 423,00
16 GONZALEZ David Tiburones FM ESP 420,00
17 LE TENO Arnaud FTC Boissy St-Léger FRA 378,75
18 GIAUX Florian Rochefort Table Soccer BEL 363,00
19 CAVIGLIA Micael SS Lazio TFC Roma ITA 345,00
20 BÜSING Victoria TSL Dortmund 61 GER 326,00
21 BAIRAS Vaggelis Highlanders Haidari GRE 303,00
22 VARGHESE Nevin Patapsco SC USA 302,50
23 SOLARI Federico Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monf. ITA 282,50
24 CARION Anthony AS Hennuyer BEL 276,25
25 GAIA Lorenzo Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monf. ITA 272,25
26 KARATARAKIS Giorgos Pireas Lions GRE 251,38
27 DESPRETZ Stephen AS Hennuyer BEL 227,75
28 DIMOPOULOS Dimitris Pireas Lions GRE 210,00
29 HAGENKÖTTER Kai TSL Dortmund 61 GER 205,75
30 VANDEVENNE Jérôme AS Hennuyer BEL 190,00
31 COLINDRES Adolfo Patapsco SC USA 190,00
32 MURAILLE Maxime JSC Rochefort BEL 186,00
33 DE SCHUYTENEER Kenny Brussels United BEL 183,63
34 KARATARAKIS Nikiforos Pireas Lions GRE 176,38
35 DE SCHUYTENEER Bryan Brussels United BEL 171,28
36 RUWET Dylan SC Verviers Herve BEL 168,43
37 THREIS Romain SC Stembert BEL 145,00
38 MAILLARD Raphaël JSC Rochefort BEL 142,50
39 SOMERS Robin SC Flanders BEL 141,00
40 PRAINO Lorenzo GCT DLF Gorizia ITA 141,00

UNDER 12
1 GIAUX Florian Rochefort Table Soccer BEL 1615,00
2 VLASSOPOULOS Giannis SS Lazio TFC Roma GRE 1037,50
3 DE SCHUYTENEER Kenny Brussels United BEL 974,00
4 ZAMBELLO Paolo Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monf. ITA 705,00
5 DIZIER Nathan JSC Rochefort BEL 634,50
6 GENTILE Ernesto Calcio Tavolo Cosenza ITA 615,00
7 CICCARELLI Matteo TS Napoli Fighters ITA 598,00
8 SILBER Max Panorama TFC SAF 500,00
9 MASTROIANNI Matthias AS Hennuyer BEL 463,00
10 GRAAFF Kevin Panorama TFC SAF 350,00
11 DIMOPOULOS Dimitris Pireas Lions GRE 338,75
12 MODESTE Théo FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux FRA 330,25
13 HAGENKÖTTER Kai TSL Dortmund 61 GER 320,00
14 DESPRETZ Emilie AS Hennuyer BEL 317,00
15 BORGO Nicola Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monf. ITA 284,50
16 FRYAR Max TS Napoli Fighters ITA 273,00
17 MISCIA Marco SS Lazio TFC Roma ARG 240,00
18 BERTHOLOME Kevin SC Stembert BEL 223,00
19 TECCHIATI Filippo ASD CS Warriors 1983 Torino ITA 220,00
20 TELLEZ Kyle Gibraltar TSA GIB 216,00
21 DE JONG Mirjam MVV Rijnmond NED 205,00
22 NIELSEN Zonder-Kyle Panorama TFC SAF 200,00
23 KARATARAKIS Nikiforos Pireas Lions GRE 195,00
24 KARATARAKIS Giorgos Pireas Lions GRE 177,00
25 CARION Alexis AS Hennuyer BEL 149,70
26 BIRET Armand FTC Les Herbiers FRA 99,38
27 PAPANIKOLAOU Nikos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE 98,25
28 KOUROUKLIS Christos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE 94,50
29 MORENO Jesus Tiburones FM ESP 78,00
30 DI LELLA Nicolas SC Eugies BEL 77,00
31 DIMOPOULOS Rafael Pireas Lions GRE 75,00
32 PISCOPO Mario AMCT Napoli 2000 ITA 75,00
33 BOUCHEZ Corentin SC Eugies BEL 71,00
34 SANTOS Diogo Clube de Futebol de Sassoeiros POR 67,50
35 PALMER Jr Guy Gibraltar TSA GIB 66,00
36 GRUNWALD Patrick TFC Rhein-Hessen GER 60,00
37 PANEBIANCO Claudio ASD SC Catania 1987 ITA 60,00
38 PRAINO Lorenzo GCT DLF Gorizia ITA 60,00
39 DE JONG Chantal MVV Rijnmond NED 60,00
40 MARKS Jarno SMV Delft NED 54,00

WOMEN
1 BARTOLINI Valentina ACS Perugia 1973 ITA 1570,00
2 GUYOT Françoise FTC Boissy St-Léger FRA 1465,00
3 LO CASCIO Giuditta ASD SC Palermo ITA 1025,25
4 BÜSING Victoria TSL Dortmund 61 GER 962,00
5 HARDENNE Jessica JSC Rochefort BEL 900,00
6 BERTHOLET Elodie Templeuve United TSC BEL 894,50
7 DIEUDONNE Delphine AS Hennuyer BEL 600,00
8 DOUMONT Magali SC Temploux BEL 561,50
9 GUYOT Arielle FTC Boissy St-Léger FRA 538,00
10 HERBAUT Audrey SC Champs sur Marne FRA 525,50
11 PANZA - INTRA Laura TSC Stella Artois Milano ITA 525,00
12 GRAAFF Gillian Panorama TFC SAF 500,00
13 BUTTITTA Eleonora ASD SC Palermo ITA 385,50
14 SCHERBAUM Michaela TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT 360,00
15 DU TOIT Angie Panorama TFC SAF 350,00
16 PINCHART Lydie AS Hennuyer BEL 322,00
17 FRAIKIN - PONCELET Annick SC Stembert BEL 319,50
18 BAO Stephanie Maryland SC USA 250,00
19 FENECH Melanie Attard Subbuteo Club MLT 240,00
20 FORLANI Paola ASD ACS Bergamo ITA 232,00
21 GUERCIA Sara AMCT Napoli 2000 ITA 222,00
22 BECKERS Laura SC Stembert BEL 219,50
23 GRANDMOUGIN Céline Sucy en Brie FRA 216,00
24 RADIC Jelena TFC Mattersburg AUT 204,00
25 KENNEDY Tayla Panorama TFC SAF 200,00
26 SCHEEN - FASSIN Stéphanie SC Stembert BEL 183,00
27 CARMO Maria Kent Invicta ENG 181,00
28 MENSEL Anna-Lisa Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER 180,00
29 PURNELL Emily Patapsco SC USA 175,00
30 VANDEVENNE Coralie AS Hennuyer BEL 157,30
31 KOULOSOUSA Dionysia Pireas Lions GRE 154,50
32 KLOTZ Tatjana TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT 132,00
33 COSTA Gabriella TS Napoli Fighters ITA 132,00
34 GUYOT Sylvie Sucy en Brie FRA 126,00
35 HAAS Elisabeth TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT 120,00
36 WILLUHN Rabea Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER 112,00
37 BAUMELER Trisha Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd SUI 112,00
38 FREY Alina SSG Borussia Bergkamen GER 108,00
39 DONOVAN Kara Patapsco SC USA 100,00
40 SGOUROS Helen Patapsco SC USA 100,00

Cheers
avatar
Freddy
International Open Winner
International Open Winner

Posts : 33
Join date : 2010-04-26
Age : 48
Location : Drogenbos

View user profile

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum