Grand Prix de France Paris-Issy les Moulineaux 2012, March 3 & 4

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Grand Prix de France Paris-Issy les Moulineaux 2012, March 3 & 4

Post  manu on Mon Feb 13, 2012 8:55 pm

FTC Issy les Moulineaux is proud to invit you for its 3rd Grand Prix de France.

More informations on : http://www.ftcissy.fr

We already have more than 80 players

with three winners in Framerie !


    36 players in Open GP
    18 teams in Team GP
    20 players in Veteran GP
    4 players Ladies GP
    4 players in U19 GP
    16 players in U15 GP
    4 players in U12 GP

manu
Satellite winner
Satellite winner

Posts : 19
Join date : 2010-04-23

View user profile http://www.ftcissy.fr

Back to top Go down

Re: Grand Prix de France Paris-Issy les Moulineaux 2012, March 3 & 4

Post  manu on Fri Feb 17, 2012 8:32 pm

Don't forget to enter before February 26th !!!!

manu
Satellite winner
Satellite winner

Posts : 19
Join date : 2010-04-23

View user profile http://www.ftcissy.fr

Back to top Go down

Re: Grand Prix de France Paris-Issy les Moulineaux 2012, March 3 & 4

Post  manu on Thu Feb 23, 2012 1:13 pm

Entries... we close on february 26th !
Open
1 Canicchio Lucio ASCT Sessana 1982 Italie
2 Papini Lorenzo ASD Master Sanremo Italie
3 Beis Nikos Atlas FTC Grèce
4 Bennett Kaspar Atlas FTC Angleterre
5 Gauci Mark Atlas FTC Malte
6 Guimaraes Vasco Atlas FTC Portugal
7 Ledieu Mike Celtic Combourg CFT France
8 Balard Jean-François CFT Puylaurens France
9 Leroy Yannick CFT Puylaurens France
10 Meyran Jérémie CFT Puylaurens France
11 Briant Tony FTC Boissy St-Léger France
12 Amberny Jean-Marie FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
13 Donval Axel FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
14 Gorgette Emmanuel FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
15 Lienhardt Eric FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
16 Modeste Axel FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
17 Ponté Thomas FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
18 Rouis Fayçal FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
19 Rouis Mongi FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
20 Zaki David FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
21 Garnier Cédric FTC Les Herbiers France
22 Einsle Jean-Guillaume FTC Louvroil France
23 Midoux Ludovic FTC Louvroil France
24 Puissant Grégory FTC Louvroil France
25 Aliadis Panagiotis Glyfada United TSC Grèce
26 Kontos Serafeim Glyfada United TSC Grèce
27 Manoloulis Vasilis Glyfada United TSC Grèce
28 Tsoutas Theodoros Glyfada United TSC Grèce
29 Tzimas Georgios Glyfada United TSC Grèce
30 Dejardin Valéry JSC Rochefort Belgique
31 Honet Rémy JSC Rochefort Belgique
32 Louis Bertrand JSC Rochefort Belgique
33 Roberty Mickael JSC Rochefort Belgique
34 Robillard Arnaud JSC Rochefort Belgique
35 Kaperonis Kostas Pobladores Griegos TSC Grèce
36 Vlassopoulos Thanasis Pobladores Griegos TSC Grèce
37 Huynh Remy Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
38 Leroy Justin Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
39 Leroy David Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
40 Mallia Hansel SC Fiamme Azzurre CM Malte
41 Brach Christophe SC Stembert Belgique
42 Dheur Christophe SC Stembert Belgique
43 Scheen Pascal SC Stembert Belgique
44 Scheen Sébastien SC Stembert Belgique
45 Braham Tony SC Verviers Herve Belgique
46 Nullens Arnaud SC Verviers Herve Belgique
47 Torré Alexandre SC Verviers Herve Belgique
48 Visconti Salvatore SC Verviers Herve Belgique
49 Montaño Antonio Tiburones FM Espagne
50 Portugues Ruben Tiburones FM Portugal
51 Haas Alexander TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Autriche
52 Borg Bonaci Joseph Valletta SC Malte
53 Conti Derek Valletta SC Malte
54 Short Chris Valletta SC Angleterre
55 Thomas Chris Valletta SC Angleterre

Veterans
1 Père Olivier AS Hennuyer Belgique
2 Aguirregabiria Màxim ASD CS Warriors 1983 Torino Espagne
3 Prats Vincenç ASD CS Warriors 1983 Torino Espagne
4 Dogali Claudio ASD Master Sanremo Italie
5 Papakonstantinou Lazaros Atlas FTC Grèce
6 Diradourian Christophe CFT Puylaurens France
7 Leroy Serge CFT Puylaurens France
8 Trouillard Roger CFT Puylaurens France
9 Guyot Marc FTC Boissy St-Léger France
10 Cornu Henri FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
11 Naszalyi Eric FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
12 Vivron Thierry FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
13 Stevenot Didier JSC Rochefort Belgique
14 Dervis Adrianos Pobladores Griegos TSC Grèce
15 Kolosousas Serafim Pobladores Griegos TSC Grèce
16 Giaux Titi Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
17 Jalbert Thierry SC Champs sur Marne France
18 Mifsud Joseph SC Fiamme Azzurre CM Malte
19 Lannoy Frank SC Flanders Belgique
20 Scheen Daniel SC Stembert Belgique
21 Threis Eric SC Stembert Belgique
22 Roufosse Philippe SC Verviers Herve Belgique
23 Vanwissen Benoit SC Verviers Herve Belgique
24 Léon Jose A Tiburones FM Espagne
25 Mendez Luis F Tiburones FM Espagne
26 Pisani Jason Valletta SC Malte
27 Curtis Adrian Yorkshire Phoenix Angleterre
U19
1 Despretz Emilie AS Hennuyer Belgique
2 Gallez Chantal AS Hennuyer Belgique
3 Pinchart Lydie AS Hennuyer Belgique
4 Guyot Franç:oise free/libre France
5 Briant Arielle FTC Boissy St-Léger France
6 Falcone Mélanie Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
7 Herbaut Audrey SC Champs sur Marne France
8 Willems Valérie SC Stembert Belgique

U19
1 Vantassel David AS Hennuyer Belgique
2 Leteno Arnaud FTC Boissy St-Léger France
3 Maillard Raphael JSC Rochefort Belgique
4 Gerrets Kenney MVV Rijnmond Pays-Bas
5 Gerrets Mikey MVV Rijnmond Pays-Bas
6 Van Os Casey MVV Rijnmond Pays-Bas
7 Willeijns Jovi MVV Rijnmond Pays-Bas
8 Borg Angelo Piraeus Lions TSC Malte
9 Threis Romain SC Stembert Belgique
10 Curtis Samuel Yorkshire Phoenix Angleterre

U15
1 Carion Antony AS Hennuyer Belgique
2 Despretz Steffen AS Hennuyer Belgique
3 Balard Thomas CFT Puylaurens France
4 Diradourian Margot CFT Puylaurens France
5 Gironis Emilien CFT Puylaurens France
6 Halegua Dani CFT Puylaurens France
7 Staut Frédéric CFT Puylaurens France
8 Grégori Quentin FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
9 Grégori Mél FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
10 Modeste Théo FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
11 Naszalyi Paul FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
12 Dizier Nathan JSC Rochefort Belgique
13 van Dijk Rinaldo MVV Rijnmond Pays-Bas
14 Vlassopoulos Giannis Pobladores Griegos TSC Grèce
15 Giaux Florian Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
16 Giaux Louison Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
17 Scheen Malo SC Stembert Belgique
18 Scheen Noé SC Stembert Belgique
19 Threis Arnaud SC Stembert Belgique

U12
1 Balard Thomas CFT Puylaurens France
2 Naszalyi Luc FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
3 Giaux Louison Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
4 Scheen Noé SC Stembert Belgique
5 Threis Arnaud SC Stembert Belgique

Teams
1 C.S. Warrior Torino 1983 Italie
2 ASD Master San Remo Italie
3 Atlas FTC Grèce
4 CFT Puylaurens A France
5 CFT Puylaurens B France
6 FTC Boissy Saint Léger France
7 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux A France
8 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux B France
9 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux C France
10 Glyfada Uunited TSC Grèce
11 JSC Rochefort A Belgique
12 JSC Rochefort B Belgique
13 MVV Rijnmond Pays-Bas
14 Pobladores Griegos TSC Grèce
15 Rochefort TS A Belgique
16 Rochefort TS B Belgique
17 SC Stembert A Belgique
18 SC Stembert B Belgique
19 SC Verviers Herve Belgique
20 Tiburones FM Espagne
21 Valletta SC Malte

manu
Satellite winner
Satellite winner

Posts : 19
Join date : 2010-04-23

View user profile http://www.ftcissy.fr

Back to top Go down

Re: Grand Prix de France Paris-Issy les Moulineaux 2012, March 3 & 4

Post  manu on Mon Feb 27, 2012 8:19 pm

Last entries and we close entries....

Open
1 Canicchio Lucio ASCT Sessana 1982 Italie
2 Papini Lorenzo ASD Master Sanremo Italie
3 Beis Nikos Atlas FTC Grèce
4 Bennett Kaspar Atlas FTC Angleterre
5 Gauci Mark Atlas FTC Malte
6 Guimaraes Vasco Atlas FTC Portugal
7 Ledieu Mike Celtic Combourg CFT France
8 Balard Jean-François CFT Puylaurens France
9 Meyran Jérémie CFT Puylaurens France
10 Briant Tony FTC Boissy St-Léger France
11 Amberny Jean-Marie FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
12 Donval Axel FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
13 Fuseau Christophe FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
14 Gorgette Emmanuel FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
15 Lienhardt Eric FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
16 Modeste Axel FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
17 Ponté Thomas FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
18 Rouis Fayçal FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
19 Rouis Mongi FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
20 Zaki David FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
21 Garnier Cédric FTC Les Herbiers France
22 Einsle Jean-Guillaume FTC Louvroil France
23 Midoux Ludovic FTC Louvroil France
24 Puissant Grégory FTC Louvroil France
25 Aliadis Panagiotis Glyfada United TSC Grèce
26 Kontos Serafeim Glyfada United TSC Grèce
27 Manoloulis Vasilis Glyfada United TSC Grèce
28 Tsoutas Theodoros Glyfada United TSC Grèce
29 Tzimas Georgios Glyfada United TSC Grèce
30 Dejardin Valéry JSC Rochefort Belgique
31 Honet Rémy JSC Rochefort Belgique
32 Louis Bertrand JSC Rochefort Belgique
33 Roberty Mickael JSC Rochefort Belgique
34 Robillard Arnaud JSC Rochefort Belgique
35 Koutsompinas Vassilis Piraeus Lions TSC Grèce
36 Kaperonis Kostas Pobladores Griegos TSC Grèce
37 Vlassopoulos Thanasis Pobladores Griegos TSC Grèce
38 Huynh Remy Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
39 Leroy Justin Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
40 Leroy David Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
41 Van den Houte David Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
42 Van den Houte William Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
43 De Leeuw Pierre SC Charleroi Belgique
44 Golger Bessim SC Charleroi Belgique
45 Jadot Alain SC Charleroi Belgique
46 Rairoux Christophe SC Eugies Belgique
47 Tsangouris Stelio SC Eugies Belgique
48 Balzano Romualdo SC Fiamme Azzurre CM Italie
49 Mallia Hansel SC Fiamme Azzurre CM Malte
50 Napolitano Carmine SC Fiamme Azzurre CM Italie
51 Brach Christophe SC Stembert Belgique
52 Dheur Christophe SC Stembert Belgique
53 Dheur Goeffrey SC Stembert Belgique
54 Scheen Pascal SC Stembert Belgique
55 Scheen Sébastien SC Stembert Belgique
56 Braham Tony SC Verviers Herve Belgique
57 Nullens Arnaud SC Verviers Herve Belgique
58 Torré Alexandre SC Verviers Herve Belgique
59 Visconti Salvatore SC Verviers Herve Belgique
60 Portugues Ruben Tiburones FM Portugal
61 Haas Alexander TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen Autriche
62 Borg Bonaci Joseph Valletta SC Malte
63 Conti Derek Valletta SC Malte
64 Short Chris Valletta SC Angleterre
65 Thomas Chris Valletta SC Angleterre

Veteran
1 Père Olivier AS Hennuyer Belgique
2 Aguirregabiria Màxim ASD CS Warriors 1983 Torino Espagne
3 Prats Vicenç ASD CS Warriors 1983 Torino Espagne
4 Dogali Claudio ASD Master Sanremo Italie
5 Papakonstantinou Lazaros Atlas FTC Grèce
6 Diradourian Christophe CFT Puylaurens France
7 Leroy Serge CFT Puylaurens France
8 Trouillard Roger CFT Puylaurens France
9 Guyot Marc FTC Boissy St-Léger France
10 Cornu Henri FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
11 Naszalyi Eric FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
12 Vivron Thierry FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
13 Stevenot Didier JSC Rochefort Belgique
14 Dervis Adrianos Pobladores Griegos TSC Grèce
15 Kolosousas Serafim Pobladores Griegos TSC Grèce
16 Giaux Titi Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
17 Jalbert Thierry SC Champs sur Marne France
18 Di Ruggiero Vito SC Charleroi Belgique
19 Mifsud Joseph SC Fiamme Azzurre CM Malte
20 Lannoy Frank SC Flanders Belgique
21 Scheen Daniel SC Stembert Belgique
22 Threis Eric SC Stembert Belgique
23 Roufosse Philippe SC Verviers Herve Belgique
24 Vanwissen Benoit SC Verviers Herve Belgique
25 Léon Jose A Tiburones FM Espagne
26 Mendez Luis F Tiburones FM Espagne
27 Montaño Antonio Tiburones FM Espagne
28 Pisani Jason Valletta SC Malte
29 Curtis Adrian Yorkshire Phoenix Angleterre

Ladies
1 Despretz Emilie AS Hennuyer Belgique
2 Gallez Chantal AS Hennuyer Belgique
3 Pinchart Lydie AS Hennuyer Belgique
4 Guyot Franç:oise free/libre France
5 Briant Arielle FTC Boissy St-Léger France
6 Falcone Mélanie Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
7 Herbaut Audrey SC Champs sur Marne France
8 Willems Valérie SC Stembert Belgique

U19
1 Vantassel David AS Hennuyer Belgique
2 Leteno Arnaud FTC Boissy St-Léger France
3 Maillard Raphael JSC Rochefort Belgique
4 Gerrets Kenney MVV Rijnmond Pays-Bas
5 Gerrets Mikey MVV Rijnmond Pays-Bas
6 Van Os Casey MVV Rijnmond Pays-Bas
7 Willeijns Jovi MVV Rijnmond Pays-Bas
8 Borg Angelo Piraeus Lions TSC Malte
9 Koulosousas Dimitris Pobladores Griegos TSC Grèce
10 Threis Romain SC Stembert Belgique
11 Curtis Samuel Yorkshire Phoenix Angleterre

U15
1 Carion Antony AS Hennuyer Belgique
2 Despretz Steffen AS Hennuyer Belgique
3 Balard Thomas CFT Puylaurens France
4 Diradourian Margot CFT Puylaurens France
5 Gironis Emilien CFT Puylaurens France
6 Halegua Dani CFT Puylaurens France
7 Staut Frédéric CFT Puylaurens France
8 Grégori Quentin FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
9 Grégori Mél FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
10 Modeste Théo FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
11 Naszalyi Paul FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
12 Drouet Gatien FTC Les Herbiers France
13 Rapin Clément FTC Les Herbiers France
14 Rapin François FTC Les Herbiers France
15 Vion Quentin FTC Les Herbiers France
16 Dizier Nathan JSC Rochefort Belgique
17 van Dijk Rinaldo MVV Rijnmond Pays-Bas
18 Vlassopoulos Giannis Pobladores Griegos TSC Grèce
19 Giaux Florian Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
20 Giaux Louison Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
21 Malmendier Tom SC Stembert Belgique
22 Scheen Malo SC Stembert Belgique
23 Scheen Noé SC Stembert Belgique
24 Threis Arnaud SC Stembert Belgique

U12
1 Balard Thomas CFT Puylaurens France
2 Naszalyi Luc FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France
3 Rapin François FTC Les Herbiers France
4 Giaux Louison Rochefort Table Soccer Belgique
5 Scheen Noé SC Stembert Belgique
6 Threis Arnaud SC Stembert Belgique

Teams
1 C.S. Warrior Torino 1983 Italie
2 ASD Master San Remo Italie
3 Atlas FTC Grèce
4 CFT Puylaurens A France
5 CFT Puylaurens B France
6 FTC Boissy Saint Léger France
7 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux A France
8 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux B France
9 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux C France
10 Glyfada Uunited TSC Grèce
11 JSC Rochefort A Belgique
12 JSC Rochefort B Belgique
13 MVV Rijnmond Pays-Bas
14 Pobladores Griegos TSC Grèce
15 Rochefort TS Belgique
16 SC Charleroi Belgique
17 SC Fiamme Azzurre CM Italie
18 SC Stembert A Belgique
19 SC Stembert B Belgique
20 SC Verviers Herve Belgique
21 Tiburones FM Espagne
22 Valletta SC Malte

manu
Satellite winner
Satellite winner

Posts : 19
Join date : 2010-04-23

View user profile http://www.ftcissy.fr

Back to top Go down

Re: Grand Prix de France Paris-Issy les Moulineaux 2012, March 3 & 4

Post  Serge3101 on Sat Mar 31, 2012 6:04 pm

New video online : Teams Final at Issy les Moulineaux
Stembert - Valetta

Une nouvelle vidéo en ligne, la FINALE par équipes entre Stembert (Belgique) et La Valette (Malte) :

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BhAE4IRvSnM

Serge3101
Future winner
Future winner

Posts : 4
Join date : 2010-05-12

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Grand Prix de France Paris-Issy les Moulineaux 2012, March 3 & 4

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum