Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Page 1 of 2 1, 2  Next

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Wed Jul 21, 2010 11:51 pm

Dear sports friends


After eleven national tournaments and two International Open which carried off a nice success in Belgium, I have the pleasure in name of all members of Subbuteo Club Stembert to invite you to the first Stembert's Grand-Prix. You can find at this following address all information concerning it. It takes place on 25th and 26th of September 2010. You can see on this url all pictures and videos of last Open http://scs.cusi.fr/images/photos-open-2010.html. Could you please passed on this mail to other members of your club/nation?

http://grand-prixstembert.cusi.fr/

Inscriptions by scstembert@hotmail.com

By hoping to see you there numerous.

Cheers.

Sébastien Scheen
Competition manager

____________________________


Chers amis sportifs,

Après onze tournois nationaux et deux opens internationaux qui ont remporté un beau succès. J'ai le plaisir au nom de tous les membres du Subbuteo Club Stembert de vous inviter au premier Grand-Prix de Stembert. Vous trouverez à l'adresse suivant toutes les informations concernant celui-ci. Il se déroulera les 25 et 26 septembre 2010. Si vous voulez voir les photos et videos du dernier Open de Stembert vous pouvez vous rendre à cette adresse : http://scs.cusi.fr/images/photos-open-2010.html. Pouvez vous transférer ce mail aux autres membres de votre club/nation?

http://grand-prixstembert.cusi.fr/

Inscriptions via scstembert@hotmail.com

En espérant vous voir nombreux.

Bien à vous.

Sébastien Scheen
Responsable organisation
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Wed Aug 18, 2010 4:32 pm


Competition by team:

Mattersburg STC (A)*

Stella Artois Milan (I)*

Wiener Neustadt (A)*

Fiamme Azzure Roma (I)*

Borussia Bergkamen (D)

SC Stembert A

SC Stembert B

SC Stembert C



Open

Napolitano Carmine (Fiamme Azzure Roma - I) *

Napolitano Niki (Fiamme Azzure Roma - I) *

Balzano Romualdo (Fiamme Azzure Roma - I) *

Rocca Enrico (Fiamme Azzure Roma - I) *

Fraikin David (SC Stembert)

Herman Xavier (SC Stembert)

Donval Axel (SC Stembert)

Michaël Bertholomé (SC Stembert)


U19

Felix Herrmannsdörfer (Borussia Bergkamen -D)

Kevin Beckers (SC Stembert)

Raphaël Schrijvers (SC Stembert)


U12


Patrick Grunwald (TFC Rhein-Hessen - D)

Kevin Bertholomé (SC Stembert)


Veteran

Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 - D)

Fred Vulpes (Borussia Bergkamen -D)

Thossa Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - D)

Richard Boulanger (SC Stembert)

Henk Landzaat (SC Stembert)

Daniel Scheen (SC Stembert)

Woman

Victoria Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen -D)



Last update, 17/8/2010

* Registration to confirmed, by scstembert@hotmail.com


For all informations: http://grand-prixstembert.cusi.fr/
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Sat Aug 21, 2010 2:16 pm

Last uptade!


Competition by team

Mattersburg TFC (WR1)*

Stella Artois Milan (WR3)*

Wiener Neustadt (WR4)*

SC Stembert A (WR8)

Rochefort Table Soccer (WR9)*

SC Charleroi (WR16)*

Fiamme Azzure Roma (WR19)*

SMV Delft (WR23)*

SC Stembert B (WR32)

SC Stembert C (WR85)

Borussia Bergkamen (WR92)

Brussels United (WR94)*



Open


Eric Verhagen (Mattersburg - WR1)*

Wolfgang Leitner (Mattersburg - WR3)*

Robert Lenz (Mattersburg - WR14)*

Karl-Heinz Haider (Mattersburg - WR10)*

Axel Donval (SC Stembert - WR17)

David Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR60)

Arturo Martinez (Perugia - WR79)

Niki Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR98) *

Carmine Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR178) *

Romualdo Balzano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR191) *

Xavier Herman (SC Stembert - WR298)

Enrico Rocca (Fiamme Azzure Roma - NC) *

Michaël Bertholomé (SC Stembert - NC)



U19


Kevin Beckers (SC Stembert - WR8)

Raphaël Schrijvers (SC Stembert - WR77)

Felix Herrmanndörfer (Borussia Bergkamen - WR146)


U12

Kevin Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR15)

Patrick Grunwald (TFC Rhein-Hessen - WR48)



Veteran


Henk Landzaat (SC Stembert - WR23)

Fred Vulpes (Borussia Bergkamen -WR29)

Thossa Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR44)

Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 - WR79)

Richard Boulanger (SC Stembert - WR128)

Norbert Terrais (ESC Champs sur Marne - WR202)

Daniel Scheen (SC Stembert - WR289)



Woman


Victoria Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR4)



* Registration to confirmed, by scstembert@hotmail.com

For all informations: http://grand-prixstembert.cusi.fr/
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Thu Aug 26, 2010 11:07 am

Last uptade!26/8/2010


Competition by team ( 12 )

Mattersburg TFC (WR1)*

Stella Artois Milan (WR3)*

Wiener Neustadt (WR4)*

SC Stembert A (WR8)

Rochefort Table Soccer (WR9)*

SC Charleroi (WR16)*

Fiamme Azzure Roma (WR19)*

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux (WR31)*

SC Stembert B (WR32)

SC Stembert C (WR85)

Borussia Bergkamen (WR92)

Brussels United (WR94)*



Open ( 17 )


Eric Verhagen (Mattersburg - WR1)*

Wolfgang Leitner (Mattersburg - WR3)*

Karl-Heinz Haider (Mattersburg - WR10)*

Christophe Dheur (Rochefort TS - WR13)*

Robert Lenz (Mattersburg - WR14)*

Axel Donval (SC Stembert - WR17)

Hansel Mallia (Fiame Azzure Roma - WR22) *

David Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR60)

Arturo Martinez (Perugia - WR79)

Niki Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR98) *

Jérôme Herbecq (SC Stembert - WR145)

Carmine Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR178) *

Romualdo Balzano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR191) *

Eric Lienhardt (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR255)*

Xavier Herman (SC Stembert - WR298)

Enrico Rocca (Fiamme Azzure Roma - NC) *

Michaël Bertholomé (SC Stembert - NC)



U19 ( 4 )


Kevin Beckers (SC Stembert - WR8)

Raphaël Schrijvers (SC Stembert - WR77)

Jordan Vande Walle (SC Stembert - WR143)

Felix Herrmanndörfer (Borussia Bergkamen - WR146)


U12 ( 2 )

Kevin Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR15)

Patrick Grunwald (TFC Rhein-Hessen - WR48)



Veteran ( 7 )


Henk Landzaat (SC Stembert - WR23)

Fred Vulpes (Borussia Bergkamen -WR29)

Thossa Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR44)

Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 - WR79)

Richard Boulanger (SC Stembert - WR128)

Norbert Terrais (ESC Champs sur Marne - WR202)

Daniel Scheen (SC Stembert - WR289)



Woman ( 2 )


Victoria Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR4)

Laura Beckers (SC Stembert - WR21)



* Registration to confirmed, by scstembert@hotmail.com

For all informations: http://grand-prixstembert.cusi.fr/
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Mon Aug 30, 2010 6:42 pm

Last update - Dernière mise à jour 30/8/2010


Competition by team ( 12 )

Mattersburg TFC (WR1)*

Stella Artois Milan (WR3)*

Wiener Neustadt (WR4)*

SC Stembert A (WR8)

Rochefort Table Soccer (WR9)*

SC Charleroi (WR16)*

Fiamme Azzure Roma (WR19)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux (WR31)*

SC Stembert B (WR32)

SC Stembert C (WR85)

Borussia Bergkamen (WR92)

Brussels United (WR94)*



Open ( 17 )


Eric Verhagen (Mattersburg - WR1)*

Wolfgang Leitner (Mattersburg - WR3)*

Karl-Heinz Haider (Mattersburg - WR10)*

Christophe Dheur (Rochefort TS - WR13)*

Robert Lenz (Mattersburg - WR14)*

Axel Donval (SC Stembert - WR17)

Hansel Mallia (Fiame Azzure Roma - WR22)

David Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR60)

Arturo Martinez (Perugia - WR79)

Niki Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR98)

Jérôme Herbecq (SC Stembert - WR145)

Carmine Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR178)

Romualdo Balzano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR191)

Michaël Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR238)

Eric Lienhardt (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR255)*

Xavier Herman (SC Stembert - WR298)

Enrico Rocca (Fiamme Azzure Roma - NC)




U19 ( 4 )


Kevin Beckers (SC Stembert - WR8)

Raphaël Schrijvers (SC Stembert - WR77)

Jordan Vande Walle (SC Stembert - WR143)

Felix Herrmanndörfer (Borussia Bergkamen - WR146)


U12 ( 2 )

Kevin Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR15)

Patrick Grunwald (TFC Rhein-Hessen - WR48)



Veteran ( 7 )


Henk Landzaat (SC Stembert - WR23)

Fred Vulpes (Borussia Bergkamen -WR29)

Thossa Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR44)

Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 - WR79)

Richard Boulanger (SC Stembert - WR128)

Norbert Terrais (ESC Champs sur Marne - WR202)

Daniel Scheen (SC Stembert - WR289)



Woman ( 2 )


Victoria Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR4)

Laura Beckers (SC Stembert - WR21)


* Inscriptions à confirmer, via scstembert@hotmail.com . Précisez combien réservations vous désirez pour le barbecue du samedi soir.

* Registration to confirmed, by scstembert@hotmail.com . Precise how many barbecues will be reserved, for the Saturday evening.


For all informations/Pour toutes informations: http://grand-prixstembert.cusi.fr/
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Tue Sep 07, 2010 5:54 pm

Teams (12)

Mattersburg TFC (WR1)**

Wiener Neustadt (WR3)**

Stella Artois Milan (WR4)**

SC Stembert A (WR6)

Rochefort Table Soccer (WR8)

SC Charleroi (WR14)**

Fiamme Azzure Roma (WR19)

SC Stembert B (WR30)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux (WR32)**

SC Stembert C (WR86)

Borussia Bergkamen (WR91)

Brussels United (WR93)**



Open (23)

Eric Verhagen (Mattersburg - WR1)**

Wolfgang Leitner (Mattersburg - WR3)**

Karl-Heinz Haider (Mattersburg - WR10)**

Christophe Dheur (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Robert Lenz (Mattersburg - WR14)**

Axel Donval (SC Stembert - WR17)

Hansel Mallia (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR22)

Jean-Marie Amberny (JSC Rochefort - WR23)

Justin Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR34)

David Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR55)

David Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR62)

Emmanuel Gorgette (JSC Rochefort - WR63)

Arturo Martinez (Perugia - WR78)

Miguel Pereira (Kent Invicta TFC - WR82)

Niki Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR97)

Jérôme Herbecq (SC Stembert - WR139)

Carmine Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR178)

Romualdo Balzano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR190)

Michaël Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR235)

Eric Lienhardt (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR252)

Xavier Herman (SC Stembert - WR300)

Leif Banscherus (Borussia Bergkamen - WR310)

Enrico Rocca (Fiamme Azzure Roma - NC)





U19 (4)

Kevin Beckers (SC Stembert - WR8)

Raphaël Schrijvers (SC Stembert - WR77)

Jordan Vande Walle (SC Stembert - WR140)

Felix Herrmanndörfer (Borussia Bergkamen - WR143)



U15 (2)

Florian Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Adis Sarnoch (Borussia Bergkamen - WR58)



U12 (2)

Kevin Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR17)

Patrick Grunwald (TFC Rhein-Hessen - WR52)



Veteran (9)

Titi Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR10)

Henk Landzaat (SC Stembert - WR22)

Fred Vulpes (Borussia Bergkamen -WR29)

Thossa Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR44)

Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 - WR74)

Richard Boulanger (SC Stembert - WR126)

Daniel Scheen (SC Stembert - WR163)

Rolf Sarnock (Borussia Bergkamen - WR196)

Norbert Terrais (ESC Champs sur Marne - WR198)



Woman (4)

Victoria Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR4)

Maria Carmo (Kent Invicta TFC - WR14)

Laura Beckers (SC Stembert - WR20)

Aurélie Paladinos ( SC Stembert - WR23)



* Laste update: 6/9/2010
** Registration to confirmed, by scstembert@hotmail.com . Precise how many barbecues will be reserved, for the Saturday evening.

avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Thu Sep 09, 2010 7:40 pm

Last uptade/dernière mise à jour: 9/9/2010


Teams (12)

Mattersburg TFC (WR1)**

Wiener Neustadt (WR3)**

Stella Artois Milan (WR4)**

SC Stembert A (WR6)

Rochefort Table Soccer (WR8)

SC Charleroi (WR14)**

Fiamme Azzure Roma (WR19)

SC Stembert B (WR30)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux (WR32)**

SC Stembert C (WR86)

Borussia Bergkamen (WR91)

Brussels United (WR93)**



Open (24)

Eric Verhagen (Mattersburg - WR1)**

Wolfgang Leitner (Mattersburg - WR3)**

Karl-Heinz Haider (Mattersburg - WR10)**

Christophe Dheur (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Robert Lenz (Mattersburg - WR14)**

Axel Donval (SC Stembert - WR17)

Hansel Mallia (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR22)

Jean-Marie Amberny (JSC Rochefort - WR23)

Justin Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR34)

Maikel de Haas (SMV Delft - WR35)

David Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR55)

David Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR62)

Emmanuel Gorgette (JSC Rochefort - WR63)

Arturo Martinez (Perugia - WR78)

Miguel Pereira (Kent Invicta TFC - WR82)

Niki Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR97)

Jérôme Herbecq (SC Stembert - WR139)

Carmine Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR178)

Romualdo Balzano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR190)

Michaël Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR235)

Eric Lienhardt (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR252)

Xavier Herman (SC Stembert - WR300)

Leif Banscherus (Borussia Bergkamen - WR310)

Enrico Rocca (Fiamme Azzure Roma - NC)



U19 (4)

Kevin Beckers (SC Stembert - WR8)

Raphaël Schrijvers (SC Stembert - WR77)

Jordan Vande Walle (SC Stembert - WR140)

Felix Herrmanndörfer (Borussia Bergkamen - WR143)



U15 (2)

Florian Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Adis Sarnoch (Borussia Bergkamen - WR58)



U12 (2)

Kevin Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR17)

Patrick Grunwald (TFC Rhein-Hessen - WR52)



Veteran (11)

Titi Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR10)

Ron Corsten (SMV Delft - WR16)

Henk Landzaat (SC Stembert - WR22)

Richard Stolwijk (SMV Delft - WR25)

Fred Vulpes (Borussia Bergkamen -WR29)

Thossa Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR44)

Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 - WR74)

Richard Boulanger (SC Stembert - WR126)

Daniel Scheen (SC Stembert - WR163)

Rolf Sarnock (Borussia Bergkamen - WR196)

Norbert Terrais (ESC Champs sur Marne - WR198)



Woman (4)

Victoria Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR4)

Maria Carmo (Kent Invicta TFC - WR14)

Laura Beckers (SC Stembert - WR20)

Aurélie Paladinos ( SC Stembert - WR23)



* Inscriptions à confirmer, via scstembert@hotmail.com . Précisez combien réservations vous désirez pour le barbecue du samedi soir.

* Registration to confirmed, by scstembert@hotmail.com . Precise how many barbecues will be reserved, for the Saturday evening.

For all informations/Pour toutes informations: http://grand-prixstembert.cusi.fr/

avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Mon Sep 13, 2010 11:08 am

Last uptade/Dernière mise à jour: 13/9/2010

ATTENTION! The registration must be done before the 21th of September 2010, 20.00
ATTENTION! Les inscriptions doivent être transmises avant le 21 septembre 2010, 20h00.


Teams (12)

Mattersburg TFC (WR1)**

Wiener Neustadt (WR3)**

Stella Artois Milan (WR4)**

SC Stembert A (WR6)

Rochefort Table Soccer (WR8)

SC Charleroi (WR14)**

Fiamme Azzure Roma (WR19)

SC Stembert B (WR30)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux (WR32)**

SC Stembert C (WR86)

Borussia Bergkamen (WR91)

Brussels United (WR93)**

Individual/individuel (55 players/joueurs)


Open (27)

Eric Verhagen (Mattersburg - WR1)**

Wolfgang Leitner (Mattersburg - WR3)**

Karl-Heinz Haider (Mattersburg - WR10)**

Christophe Dheur (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Robert Lenz (Mattersburg - WR14)**

Axel Donval (SC Stembert - WR17)

Hansel Mallia (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR22)

Jean-Marie Amberny (JSC Rochefort - WR23)

Justin Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR34)

Maikel de Haas (SMV Delft - WR35)

David Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR55)

David Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR62)

Emmanuel Gorgette (JSC Rochefort - WR63)

Arturo Martinez (Perugia - WR78)

Miguel Pereira (Kent Invicta TFC - WR82)

Niki Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR97)

Jérôme Herbecq (SC Stembert - WR139)

Carmine Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR178)

Romualdo Balzano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR190)

Michaël Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR235)

Eric Lienhardt (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR252)

Xavier Herman (SC Stembert - WR300)

Leif Banscherus (Borussia Bergkamen - WR310)

Christophe Brach (Rochefort TS - WR328)

Damien Denooz (SC Stembert - WR732)

Fabian Boland (SC Stembert - WR976)

Enrico Rocca (Fiamme Azzure Roma - NC)


U19 (4)

Kevin Beckers (SC Stembert - WR8)

Raphaël Schrijvers (SC Stembert - WR77)

Jordan Vande Walle (SC Stembert - WR140)

Felix Herrmanndörfer (Borussia Bergkamen - WR143)



U15 (3)

Florian Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Romain Threis (SC Stembert - WR28)

Adis Sarnoch (Borussia Bergkamen - WR58)



U12 (4)

Kevin Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR17)

Noé Scheen (SC Stembert - WR32)

Arnaud Threis (SC Stembert - WR45)

Patrick Grunwald (TFC Rhein-Hessen - WR52)



Veteran (13)

Titi Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR10)

Ron Corsten (SMV Delft - WR16)

Henk Landzaat (SC Stembert - WR22)

Richard Stolwijk (SMV Delft - WR25)

Fred Vulpes (Borussia Bergkamen -WR29)

Thossa Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR44)

Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 - WR74)

Eric Threis (SC Stembert - WR75)

Richard Boulanger (SC Stembert - WR126)

Daniel Scheen (SC Stembert - WR163)

Rolf Sarnock (Borussia Bergkamen - WR196)

Norbert Terrais (ESC Champs sur Marne - WR198)

Hervé Fino (Borussia Bergkamen - WR250)



Woman (4)

Victoria Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR4)

Maria Carmo (Kent Invicta TFC - WR14)

Laura Beckers (SC Stembert - WR20)

Aurélie Paladinos ( SC Stembert - WR23)




* Inscriptions à confirmer, via scstembert@hotmail.com . Précisez combien réservations vous désirez pour le barbecue du samedi soir.

* Registration to confirmed, by scstembert@hotmail.com . Precise how many barbecues will be reserved, for the Saturday evening.

For all informations/Pour toutes informations: http://grand-prixstembert.cusi.fr/
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Tue Sep 14, 2010 9:49 am

Last uptade/Dernière mise à jour: 14/9/2010

ATTENTION! The registration must be done before the 21th of September 2010, 20:00.
ATTENTION! Les inscriptions doivent être transmises avant le 21 septembre 2010, 20h00.


Competition by team (14)

Mattersburg TFC (WR1)*

Wiener Neustadt (WR3)*

Stella Artois Milan (WR4)*

SC Stembert A (WR6)

Rochefort Table Soccer (WR8)

AS Hennuyer (WR10)

JSC Rochefort (WR12)

SC Charleroi (WR14)*

Fiamme Azzure Roma (WR19)

SC Stembert B (WR30)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux (WR32)

SC Stembert C (WR86)

Borussia Bergkamen (WR91)

Brussels United (WR93)*



Individual competition (75 players)


Open (36)

Eric Verhagen (Mattersburg - WR1)*

Wolfgang Leitner (Mattersburg - WR3)*

Valéry Dejardin (JSC Rochefort - WR4)

Karl-Heinz Haider (Mattersburg - WR10)*

Christophe Dheur (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Robert Lenz (Mattersburg - WR14)*

Axel Donval (SC Stembert - WR17)

Hansel Mallia (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR22)

Jean-Marie Amberny (JSC Rochefort - WR23)

Arnaud Nullens (AS Hennuyer - WR31)

Justin Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR34)

Maikel de Haas (SMV Delft - WR35)

David Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR55)

David Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR62)

Emmanuel Gorgette (JSC Rochefort - WR63)

Arturo Martinez (Perugia - WR78)

Miguel Pereira (Kent Invicta TFC - WR82)

Niki Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR97)

Ludovic Ponthieux (AS Hennuyer - WR111)

Jérôme Herbecq (SC Stembert - WR139)

Olivier Saffer (JSC Rochefort - WR158)

Carmine Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR178)

Romualdo Balzano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR190)

Michaël Denooz (SC Stembert - WR193)

Thomas Ponté (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR225)

Michaël Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR235)

Eric Lienhardt (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR252)

Xavier Herman (SC Stembert - WR300)

Leif Banscherus (Borussia Bergkamen - WR310)

Axel Modeste (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR324)

Christophe Brach (Rochefort TS - WR328)

Frédéric Metens (Templeuve Utd - WR371)

Laurent Goor (AS Hennuyer - WR380)

Damien Denooz (SC Stembert - WR732)

Fabian Boland (SC Stembert - WR976)

Enrico Rocca (Fiamme Azzure Roma - NC)


U19 (4)

Kevin Beckers (SC Stembert - WR8)

Raphaël Schrijvers (SC Stembert - WR77)

Jordan Vande Walle (SC Stembert - WR140)

Felix Herrmanndörfer (Borussia Bergkamen - WR143)



U15 (6)

David Vantassel (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Florian Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Anthony Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR19)

Steffen Despretz (AS Hennuyer - WR23)

Romain Threis (SC Stembert - WR28)

Adis Sarnoch (Borussia Bergkamen - WR58)



U12 ( 8 )

Emilie Depretz (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Théo Modeste (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR12)

Alexis Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR15)

Kevin Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR17)

Noé Scheen (SC Stembert - WR32)

Arnaud Threis (SC Stembert - WR45)

Patrick Grunwald (TFC Rhein-Hessen - WR52)

Aloïse Livet (SC Stembert - WR89)



Veteran (16)

Olivier Père (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Titi Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR10)

Ron Corsten (SMV Delft - WR16)

Henk Landzaat (SC Stembert - WR22)

Richard Stolwijk (SMV Delft - WR25)

Fred Vulpes (Borussia Bergkamen -WR29)

Thossa Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR44)

Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 - WR74)

Eric Threis (SC Stembert - WR75)

Olivier Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR102)

Richard Boulanger (SC Stembert - WR126)

Daniel Scheen (SC Stembert - WR163)

Rolf Sarnock (Borussia Bergkamen - WR196)

Norbert Terrais (ESC Champs sur Marne - WR198)

Hervé Fino (Borussia Bergkamen - WR250)

Savino Falcone (Rochefort TS - NC)



Woman (5)

Victoria Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR4)

Lydie Pinchart (AS Hennuyer - WR13)

Maria Carmo (Kent Invicta TFC - WR14)

Laura Beckers (SC Stembert - WR20)

Aurélie Paladinos ( SC Stembert - WR23)





* Inscriptions à confirmer, via scstembert@hotmail.com . Précisez combien réservations vous désirez pour le barbecue du samedi soir.

* Registration to confirmed, by scstembert@hotmail.com . Precise how many barbecues will be reserved, for the Saturday evening.

For all informations/Pour toutes informations: http://grand-prixstembert.cusi.fr/
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Wed Sep 15, 2010 12:27 pm

Last uptade: 15/9/2010

ATTENTION! The registration must be done before the 21th of September 2010, 20:00.


Competition by team (15)


Mattersburg TFC (WR1)

Wiener Neustadt (WR3)*

Stella Artois Milan (WR4)*

SC Stembert A (WR6)

Rochefort Table Soccer (WR8)

AS Hennuyer (WR10)

JSC Rochefort (WR12)

SC Charleroi (WR14)*

Fiamme Azzure Roma (WR19)

SC Stembert B (WR30)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux (WR32)

SC Flanders (WR76)

SC Stembert C (WR86)

Borussia Bergkamen (WR91)

Brussels United (WR93)*



Individual competition (80 players)



Open (38)

Eric Verhagen (Mattersburg - WR1)

Wolfgang Leitner (Mattersburg - WR3)

Valéry Dejardin (JSC Rochefort - WR4)

Karl-Heinz Haider (Mattersburg - WR10)

Christophe Dheur (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Robert Lenz (Mattersburg - WR14)

Axel Donval (SC Stembert - WR17)

Hansel Mallia (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR22)

Jean-Marie Amberny (JSC Rochefort - WR23)

Arnaud Nullens (AS Hennuyer - WR31)

Justin Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR34)

Maikel de Haas (SMV Delft - WR35)

David Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR55)

David Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR62)

Emmanuel Gorgette (JSC Rochefort - WR63)

Arturo Martinez (Perugia - WR78)

Miguel Pereira (Kent Invicta TFC - WR82)

Niki Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR97)

Ludovic Ponthieux (AS Hennuyer - WR111)

Jérôme Herbecq (SC Stembert - WR139)

Olivier Saffer (JSC Rochefort - WR158)

Carmine Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR178)

Romualdo Balzano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR190)

Michaël Denooz (SC Stembert - WR193)

David Ruelle (AS Hennuyer - WR211)

Thomas Ponté (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR225)

Michaël Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR235)

Eric Lienhardt (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR252)

Xavier Herman (SC Stembert - WR300)

Leif Banscherus (Borussia Bergkamen - WR310)

Axel Modeste (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR324)

Christophe Brach (Rochefort TS - WR328)

Frédéric Metens (Templeuve Utd - WR371)

Laurent Goor (AS Hennuyer - WR380)

Damien Denooz (SC Stembert - WR732)

Fabian Boland (SC Stembert - WR976)

Enrico Rocca (Fiamme Azzure Roma - NC)

David Grouselle (AS Hennuyer - NC)


U19 (4)

Kevin Beckers (SC Stembert - WR8)

Raphaël Schrijvers (SC Stembert - WR77)

Jordan Vande Walle (SC Stembert - WR140)

Felix Herrmanndörfer (Borussia Bergkamen - WR143)



U15 (6)

David Vantassel (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Florian Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Anthony Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR19)

Steffen Despretz (AS Hennuyer - WR23)

Romain Threis (SC Stembert - WR28)

Adis Sarnoch (Borussia Bergkamen - WR58)



U12 ( 8 )

Emilie Depretz (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Théo Modeste (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR12)

Alexis Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR15)

Kevin Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR17)

Noé Scheen (SC Stembert - WR32)

Arnaud Threis (SC Stembert - WR45)

Patrick Grunwald (TFC Rhein-Hessen - WR52)

Aloïse Livet (SC Stembert - WR89)



Veteran (19)

Olivier Père (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Titi Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR10)

Ron Corsten (SMV Delft - WR16)

Henk Landzaat (SC Stembert - WR22)

Richard Stolwijk (SMV Delft - WR25)

Fred Vulpes (Borussia Bergkamen -WR29)

Thossa Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR44)

Rudi De Smet (SC Flanders - WR63)

Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 - WR74)

Eric Threis (SC Stembert - WR75)

Jos Ceulemans (SC Flanders - WR90)

Olivier Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR102)

Richard Boulanger (SC Stembert - WR126)

Frank Lannoy (SC Flanders - WR136)

Daniel Scheen (SC Stembert - WR163)

Rolf Sarnock (Borussia Bergkamen - WR196)

Norbert Terrais (ESC Champs sur Marne - WR198)

Hervé Fino (Borussia Bergkamen - WR250)

Savino Falcone (Rochefort TS - NC)



Woman (5)

Victoria Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR4)

Lydie Pinchart (AS Hennuyer - WR13)

Maria Carmo (Kent Invicta TFC - WR14)

Laura Beckers (SC Stembert - WR20)

Aurélie Paladinos ( SC Stembert - WR23)




* Registration to confirmed, by scstembert@hotmail.com . Precise how many barbecues will be reserved, for the Saturday evening.

For all informations: http://grand-prixstembert.cusi.fr/
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Fri Sep 17, 2010 9:49 am

Last uptade/Dernière mise à jour: 17/9/2010

ATTENTION! The registration must be done before the 21th of September 2010, 20:00.
ATTENTION! Les inscriptions doivent être transmises avant le 21 septembre 2010, 20h00.


Discover the GOLDEN TEAM trophy, on the website!
Découvrez le trophée GOLDEN TEAM, sur le site officiel!


Competition by team (15)

Mattersburg TFC (WR1)

Wiener Neustadt (WR3)*

SC Stembert A (WR6)

Rochefort Table Soccer (WR8)

AS Hennuyer (WR10)

JSC Rochefort (WR12)

SC Charleroi (WR14)*

Fiamme Azzure Roma (WR19)

SC Stembert B (WR30)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux (WR32)

Kent Invicta TFC (WR41)

SC Flanders (WR76)

SC Stembert C (WR86)

Borussia Bergkamen (WR91)

Brussels United (WR93)*


Individual competition (82 players)


Open (40)

Eric Verhagen (Mattersburg - WR1)

Wolfgang Leitner (Mattersburg - WR3)

Valéry Dejardin (JSC Rochefort - WR4)

Karl-Heinz Haider (Mattersburg - WR10)

Christophe Dheur (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Robert Lenz (Mattersburg - WR14)

Axel Donval (SC Stembert - WR17)

Hansel Mallia (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR22)

Jean-Marie Amberny (JSC Rochefort - WR23)

Arnaud Nullens (AS Hennuyer - WR31)

Justin Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR34)

Maikel de Haas (SMV Delft - WR35)

David Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR55)

David Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR62)

Emmanuel Gorgette (JSC Rochefort - WR63)

Arturo Martinez (Perugia - WR78)

Miguel Pereira (Kent Invicta TFC - WR82)

Niki Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR97)

Ludovic Ponthieux (AS Hennuyer - WR111)

Jérôme Herbecq (SC Stembert - WR139)

Olivier Saffer (JSC Rochefort - WR158)

Carmine Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR178)

Romualdo Balzano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR190)

Michaël Denooz (SC Stembert - WR193)

David Ruelle (AS Hennuyer - WR211)

Thomas Ponté (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR225)

Michaël Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR235)

Eric Lienhardt (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR252)

Xavier Herman (SC Stembert - WR300)

Leif Banscherus (Borussia Bergkamen - WR310)

Axel Modeste (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR324)

Christophe Brach (Rochefort TS - WR328)

Frédéric Metens (Templeuve Utd - WR371)

Laurent Goor (AS Hennuyer - WR380)

Damien Denooz (SC Stembert - WR732)

Darren Butler (Kent Invicta TFC - WR853)

David Grouselle (AS Hennuyer - WR861)

Fabian Boland (SC Stembert - WR976)

Enrico Rocca (Fiamme Azzure Roma - NC)

Paul Field (Kent Invicta TFC - NC)


U19 (4)

Kevin Beckers (SC Stembert - WR8)

Raphaël Schrijvers (SC Stembert - WR77)

Jordan Vande Walle (SC Stembert - WR140)

Felix Herrmanndörfer (Borussia Bergkamen - WR143)



U15 (6)

David Vantassel (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Florian Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Anthony Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR19)

Steffen Despretz (AS Hennuyer - WR23)

Romain Threis (SC Stembert - WR28)

Adis Sarnoch (Borussia Bergkamen - WR58)



U12 ( 8 )

Emilie Depretz (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Théo Modeste (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR12)

Alexis Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR15)

Kevin Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR17)

Noé Scheen (SC Stembert - WR32)

Arnaud Threis (SC Stembert - WR45)

Patrick Grunwald (TFC Rhein-Hessen - WR52)

Aloïse Livet (SC Stembert - WR89)



Veteran (19)

Olivier Père (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Titi Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR10)

Ron Corsten (SMV Delft - WR16)

Henk Landzaat (SC Stembert - WR22)

Richard Stolwijk (SMV Delft - WR25)

Fred Vulpes (Borussia Bergkamen -WR29)

Thossa Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR44)

Rudi De Smet (SC Flanders - WR63)

Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 - WR74)

Eric Threis (SC Stembert - WR75)

Jos Ceulemans (SC Flanders - WR90)

Olivier Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR102)

Richard Boulanger (SC Stembert - WR126)

Frank Lannoy (SC Flanders - WR136)

Daniel Scheen (SC Stembert - WR163)

Rolf Sarnock (Borussia Bergkamen - WR196)

Norbert Terrais (ESC Champs sur Marne - WR198)

Hervé Fino (Borussia Bergkamen - WR250)

Savino Falcone (Rochefort TS - NC)



Woman (5)

Victoria Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR4)

Lydie Pinchart (AS Hennuyer - WR13)

Maria Carmo (Kent Invicta TFC - WR14)

Laura Beckers (SC Stembert - WR20)

Aurélie Paladinos ( SC Stembert - WR23)




* Inscriptions à confirmer, via scstembert@hotmail.com . Précisez combien réservations vous désirez pour le barbecue du samedi soir.

* Registration to confirmed, by scstembert@hotmail.com . Precise how many barbecues will be reserved, for the Saturday evening.

For all informations/Pour toutes informations: http://grand-prixstembert.cusi.fr/
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Sat Sep 18, 2010 11:27 pm

Last uptade/Dernière mise à jour: 18/9/2010

ATTENTION! The registration must be done before the 21th of September 2010, 20:00.
ATTENTION! Les inscriptions doivent être transmises avant le 21 septembre 2010, 20h00.


Discover the GOLDEN CLUB AWARD and HOME & VENUE updtated, on the website!
Découvrez le trophée GOLDEN CLUB AWARD et la rubrique d'ACCES A LA SALLE mise à jour, sur le site officiel!



Teams (16)

Mattersburg TFC (WR1)

Wiener Neustadt (WR3)

SC Stembert A (WR6)

Rochefort Table Soccer (WR8)

AS Hennuyer (WR10)

JSC Rochefort (WR12)

SC Charleroi (WR14)

Fiamme Azzure Roma (WR19)

SC Stembert B (WR30)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux (WR32)

SC Brussels (WR35)

Kent Invicta TFC (WR41)

SC Flanders (WR76)

SC Stembert C (WR86)

Borussia Bergkamen (WR91)

Brussels United (WR93)



Individual competition (107 players)



Open (53)

Eric Verhagen (Mattersburg - WR1)

Wolfgang Leitner (Mattersburg - WR3)

Valéry Dejardin (JSC Rochefort - WR4)

Karl-Heinz Haider (Mattersburg - WR10)

Christophe Dheur (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Robert Lenz (Mattersburg - WR14)

Axel Donval (SC Stembert - WR17)

Christian Blümel (Wiener Neustadt - WR18)

Bessim Golger (SC Charleroi - WR19)

Hansel Mallia (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR22)

Jean-Marie Amberny (JSC Rochefort - WR23)

Arnaud Nullens (AS Hennuyer - WR31)

Pierre de Leeuw (SC Charleroi - WR32)

Justin Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR34)

Maikel de Haas (SMV Delft - WR35)

Mongi Rouis (SC Brussels - WR47)

Vito Di Ruggiero (SC Charleroi - WR52)

David Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR55)

David Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR62)

Emmanuel Gorgette (JSC Rochefort - WR63)

Arturo Martinez (Perugia - WR78)

Miguel Pereira (Kent Invicta TFC - WR82)

Niki Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR97)

Ludovic Ponthieux (AS Hennuyer - WR111)

Jérôme Herbecq (SC Stembert - WR139)

Alain Jadot (SC Charleroi - WR154)

Olivier Saffer (JSC Rochefort - WR158)

Carmine Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR178)

Laurent Coucke (SC Brussels - WR187)

Romualdo Balzano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR190)

Michaël Denooz (SC Stembert - WR193)

David Ruelle (AS Hennuyer - WR211)

David Van den Houtte (SC Charleroi - WR214)

Thomas Ponté (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR225)

Michaël Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR235)

Fayçal Rouis (SC Brussels - WR239)

Eric Lienhardt (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR252)

Xavier Herman (SC Stembert - WR300)

Leif Banscherus (Borussia Bergkamen - WR310)

Axel Modeste (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR324)

Christophe Brach (Rochefort TS - WR328)

Cédric Vanton (SC Brussels - WR354)

Michaël Ponthieux (Brussels Utd - WR367)

Frédéric Metens (Templeuve Utd - WR371)

Laurent Goor (AS Hennuyer - WR380)

Damien Denooz (SC Stembert - WR732)

Darren Butler (Kent Invicta TFC - WR853)

David Grouselle (AS Hennuyer - WR861)

Patrick Quévit (SC Charleroi - WR862)

Fabian Boland (SC Stembert - WR976)

Jean Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR1140)

Enrico Rocca (Fiamme Azzure Roma - NC)

Paul Field (Kent Invicta TFC - NC)



U19 (4)

Kevin Beckers (SC Stembert - WR8)

Walter Siracusa (SC Catania - WR54)

Raphaël Schrijvers (SC Stembert - WR77)

Jordan Vande Walle (SC Stembert - WR140)



U15 (13)

David Vantassel (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Florian Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Anthony Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR19)

Steffen Despretz (AS Hennuyer - WR23)

Romain Threis (SC Stembert - WR28)

Kenny De Schuyteneer (Brussels Utd - WR30)

Bryan De Schuyteneer (Brussels Utd - WR33)

William Van den Houtte (Rochefort TS - WR42)

Julien Haube (AS Hennuyer - WR43)

Adis Sarnoch (Borussia Bergkamen - WR58)

Nathan Schallon (SC Charleroi - WR134)

Matthias Mastroianni (AS Hennuyer - WR168)

Bruno Garcia da Silva (SC Charleroi - NC)



U12 (9)

Emilie Depretz (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Théo Modeste (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR12)

Alexis Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR15)

Kevin Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR17)

Noé Scheen (SC Stembert - WR32)

Arnaud Threis (SC Stembert - WR45)

Patrick Grunwald (TFC Rhein-Hessen - WR52)

Aloïse Livet (SC Stembert - WR89)

Renaud Henry (SC Stembert - NC)



Veteran (23)

Erich Hinkelmann (Wiener Neustadt - WR1)

Günter Bamberzky (Wiener Neustadt - WR4)

Olivier Père (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Titi Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR10)

Ron Corsten (SMV Delft - WR16)

Henk Landzaat (SC Stembert - WR22)

Richard Stolwijk (SMV Delft - WR25)

Fred Vulpes (Borussia Bergkamen -WR29)

Thossa Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR44)

Rudi De Smet (SC Flanders - WR63)

Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 - WR74)

Eric Threis (SC Stembert - WR75)

Jos Ceulemans (SC Flanders - WR90)

Michel De Schuyteneer (Brussels Utd - WR93)

Olivier Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR102)

Richard Boulanger (SC Stembert - WR126)

Frank Lannoy (SC Flanders - WR136)

Daniel Scheen (SC Stembert - WR163)

Rolf Sarnock (Borussia Bergkamen - WR196)

Norbert Terrais (ESC Champs sur Marne - WR198)

Savino Falcone (Rochefort TS - NC)

Manfred Pawlika (Wiener Neustadt - NC)

Thierry Boistel (SC Charleroi - NC)



Woman (5)

Victoria Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR4)

Lydie Pinchart (AS Hennuyer - WR13)

Maria Carmo (Kent Invicta TFC - WR14)

Laura Beckers (SC Stembert - WR20)

Aurélie Paladinos ( SC Stembert - WR23)




* Inscriptions à confirmer, via scstembert@hotmail.com . Précisez combien réservations vous désirez pour le barbecue du samedi soir.

* Registration to confirmed, by scstembert@hotmail.com . Precise how many barbecues will be reserved, for the Saturday evening.

For all informations/Pour toutes informations: http://grand-prixstembert.cusi.fr/
[/quote]
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Mon Sep 20, 2010 10:58 am

Last uptade: 20/9/2010

ATTENTION! The registration must be done before the 22th of September 2010, 20:00.

The GOLDEN CLUB AWARD, HOME & VENUE and DRAW IN LIVE are updtated, on the website!


Teams (17)

Mattersburg TFC (WR1)

Wiener Neustadt (WR3)

SC Stembert A (WR6)

Rochefort Table Soccer (WR8)

AS Hennuyer (WR10)

JSC Rochefort (WR12)

SC Charleroi (WR14)

Fiamme Azzure Roma (WR19)

SC Stembert B (WR30)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux (WR32)

SC Brussels (WR35)

Kent Invicta TFC (WR41)

SC Flanders (WR76)

SC Stembert C (WR86)

Borussia Bergkamen (WR91)

Brussels United (WR93)

SC Stembert D (WR171)



Individual competition (111 players)



Open (54)

Eric Verhagen (Mattersburg - WR1)

Wolfgang Leitner (Mattersburg - WR3)

Valéry Dejardin (JSC Rochefort - WR4)

Karl-Heinz Haider (Mattersburg - WR10)

Christophe Dheur (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Robert Lenz (Mattersburg - WR14)

Axel Donval (SC Stembert - WR17)

Christian Blümel (Wiener Neustadt - WR18)

Bessim Golger (SC Charleroi - WR19)

Hansel Mallia (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR22)

Jean-Marie Amberny (JSC Rochefort - WR23)

Arnaud Nullens (AS Hennuyer - WR31)

Pierre de Leeuw (SC Charleroi - WR32)

Justin Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR34)

Maikel de Haas (SMV Delft - WR35)

Mongi Rouis (SC Brussels - WR47)

Vito Di Ruggiero (SC Charleroi - WR52)

David Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR55)

David Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR62)

Emmanuel Gorgette (JSC Rochefort - WR63)

Arturo Martinez (Perugia - WR78)

Miguel Pereira (Kent Invicta TFC - WR82)

Niki Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR97)

Ludovic Ponthieux (AS Hennuyer - WR111)

Jérôme Herbecq (SC Stembert - WR139)

Christophe Dhyne (SC Temploux - WR 141)

Alain Jadot (SC Charleroi - WR154)

Olivier Saffer (JSC Rochefort - WR158)

Marcel Schulz (Borussia Bergkamen - WR310)

Carmine Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR178)

Laurent Coucke (SC Brussels - WR187)

Romualdo Balzano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR190)

Michaël Denooz (SC Stembert - WR193)

David Ruelle (AS Hennuyer - WR211)

David Van den Houtte (SC Charleroi - WR214)

Thomas Ponté (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR225)

Michaël Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR235)

Fayçal Rouis (SC Brussels - WR239)

Eric Lienhardt (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR252)

Xavier Herman (SC Stembert - WR300)

Leif Banscherus (Borussia Bergkamen - WR310)

Axel Modeste (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR324)

Christophe Brach (Rochefort TS - WR328)

Cédric Vanton (SC Brussels - WR354)

Frédéric Metens (Templeuve Utd - WR371)

Laurent Goor (AS Hennuyer - WR380)

Damien Denooz (SC Stembert - WR732)

Darren Butler (Kent Invicta TFC - WR853)

David Grouselle (AS Hennuyer - WR861)

Patrick Quévit (SC Charleroi - WR862)

Fabian Boland (SC Stembert - WR976)

Jean Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR1140)

Enrico Rocca (Fiamme Azzure Roma - NC)

Paul Field (Kent Invicta TFC - NC)


U19 (6)

Casey van Os (MW Rijnmond - WR2)

Kevin Beckers (SC Stembert - WR8)

Kenney Gerrets (MW Rijnmond - WR18)

Walter Siracusa (SC Catania - WR54)

Raphaël Schrijvers (SC Stembert - WR77)

Jordan Vande Walle (SC Stembert - WR140)



U15 (14)

David Vantassel (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Mikey Gerrets (MW Rijnmond - WR10)

Florian Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Anthony Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR19)

Steffen Despretz (AS Hennuyer - WR23)

Romain Threis (SC Stembert - WR28)

Kenny De Schuyteneer (Brussels Utd - WR30)

Bryan De Schuyteneer (Brussels Utd - WR33)

William Van den Houtte (Rochefort TS - WR42)

Julien Haube (AS Hennuyer - WR43)

Adis Sarnoch (Borussia Bergkamen - WR58)

Nathan Schallon (SC Charleroi - WR134)

Matthias Mastroianni (AS Hennuyer - WR168)

Bruno Garcia da Silva (SC Charleroi - NC)



U12 (9)

Emilie Depretz (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Théo Modeste (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR12)

Alexis Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR15)

Kevin Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR17)

Noé Scheen (SC Stembert - WR32)

Arnaud Threis (SC Stembert - WR45)

Patrick Grunwald (TFC Rhein-Hessen - WR52)

Aloïse Livet (SC Stembert - WR89)

Renaud Henry (SC Stembert - NC)



Veteran (23)

Erich Hinkelmann (Wiener Neustadt - WR1)

Günter Bamberzky (Wiener Neustadt - WR4)

Olivier Père (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Titi Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR10)

Ron Corsten (SMV Delft - WR16)

Henk Landzaat (SC Stembert - WR22)

Richard Stolwijk (SMV Delft - WR25)

Fred Vulpes (Borussia Bergkamen -WR29)

Thossa Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR44)

Rudi De Smet (SC Flanders - WR63)

Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 - WR74)

Eric Threis (SC Stembert - WR75)

Jos Ceulemans (SC Flanders - WR90)

Michel De Schuyteneer (Brussels Utd - WR93)

Olivier Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR102)

Richard Boulanger (SC Stembert - WR126)

Frank Lannoy (SC Flanders - WR136)

Daniel Scheen (SC Stembert - WR163)

Rolf Sarnock (Borussia Bergkamen - WR196)

Norbert Terrais (ESC Champs sur Marne - WR198)

Savino Falcone (Rochefort TS - NC)

Manfred Pawlika (Wiener Neustadt - NC)

Thierry Boistel (SC Charleroi - NC)



Woman (5)

Victoria Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR4)

Lydie Pinchart (AS Hennuyer - WR13)

Maria Carmo (Kent Invicta TFC - WR14)

Laura Beckers (SC Stembert - WR20)

Aurélie Paladinos ( SC Stembert - WR23)





* Registration to confirmed, by scstembert@hotmail.com . Precise how many barbecues will be reserved, for the Saturday evening.

For all informations: http://grand-prixstembert.cusi.fr/
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Mon Sep 20, 2010 9:07 pm

Last uptade: 20/9/2010 (21:00)

ATTENTION! The registration must be done before the 22th of September 2010, 20:00.

Discover the GOLDEN CLUB AWARD, HOME & VENUE and DRAW IN LIVE are updtated, on the website!

Teams ( 18 )

Mattersburg TFC (WR1)

Wiener Neustadt (WR3)

SC Stembert 1 (WR6)

Rochefort Table Soccer (WR8)

AS Hennuyer (WR10)

JSC Rochefort 1 (WR12)

SC Charleroi (WR14)

Fiamme Azzure Roma (WR19)

SC Stembert 2 (WR30)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux (WR32)

SC Brussels (WR35)

Kent Invicta TFC (WR41)

JSC Rochefort 2 (WR43)

SC Flanders (WR76)

SC Stembert 3 (WR86)

Borussia Bergkamen (WR91)

Brussels United (WR93)

SC Stembert 4 (WR171)



Individual competition (123 players)



Open ( 58 )

Eric Verhagen (Mattersburg - WR1)

Wolfgang Leitner (Mattersburg - WR3)

Valéry Dejardin (JSC Rochefort - WR4)

Karl-Heinz Haider (Mattersburg - WR10)

Christophe Dheur (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Robert Lenz (Mattersburg - WR14)

Axel Donval (SC Stembert - WR17)

Christian Blümel (Wiener Neustadt - WR18)

Bessim Golger (SC Charleroi - WR19)

Hansel Mallia (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR22)

Jean-Marie Amberny (JSC Rochefort - WR23)

Arnaud Nullens (AS Hennuyer - WR31)

Pierre de Leeuw (SC Charleroi - WR32)

Justin Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR34)

Maikel de Haas (SMV Delft - WR35)

Mongi Rouis (SC Brussels - WR47)

Vito Di Ruggiero (SC Charleroi - WR52)

David Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR55)

David Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR62)

Emmanuel Gorgette (JSC Rochefort - WR63)

Arturo Martinez (Perugia - WR78)

Miguel Pereira (Kent Invicta TFC - WR82)

Arnaud Robillard (JSC Rochefort - WR91)

Niki Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR97)

Ludovic Ponthieux (AS Hennuyer - WR111)

Antoine Dikaios (SC Temploux - WR132)

Jérôme Herbecq (SC Stembert - WR139)

Christophe Dhyne (SC Temploux - WR141)

Alain Jadot (SC Charleroi - WR154)

Olivier Saffer (JSC Rochefort - WR158)

Marcel Schulz (Borussia Bergkamen - WR310)

Carmine Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR178)

Laurent Coucke (SC Brussels - WR187)

Romualdo Balzano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR190)

Michaël Denooz (SC Stembert - WR193)

David Ruelle (AS Hennuyer - WR211)

David Van den Houte (SC Charleroi - WR214)

Thomas Ponté (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR225)

Michaël Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR235)

Fayçal Rouis (SC Brussels - WR239)

Eric Lienhardt (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR252)

Jessica Hardenne (JSC Rochefort - WR253)

Xavier Herman (SC Stembert - WR300)

Leif Banscherus (Borussia Bergkamen - WR310)

Axel Modeste (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR324)

Christophe Brach (Rochefort TS - WR328)

Cédric Vanton (SC Brussels - WR354)

Frédéric Metens (Templeuve Utd - WR371)

Laurent Goor (AS Hennuyer - WR380)

Rémy Huynh (Rochefort TS - WR694)

Damien Denooz (SC Stembert - WR732)

Darren Butler (Kent Invicta TFC - WR853)

David Grouselle (AS Hennuyer - WR861)

Patrick Quévit (SC Charleroi - WR862)

Fabian Boland (SC Stembert - WR976)

Jean Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR1140)

Enrico Rocca (Fiamme Azzure Roma - NC)

Paul Field (Kent Invicta TFC - NC)



U19 ( 8 )

Casey van Os (MW Rijnmond - WR2)

Kevin Beckers (SC Stembert - WR8)

Julien Dardenne (Rochefort TS - WR10)

Kenney Gerrets (MW Rijnmond - WR18)

Walter Siracusa (SC Catania - WR54)

Raphaël Schrijvers (SC Stembert - WR77)

Raphaël Maillard (JSC Rochefort - WR132)

Jordan Vande Walle (SC Stembert - WR140)



U15 (16)

David Vantassel (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Mikey Gerrets (MW Rijnmond - WR10)

Florian Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Anthony Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR19)

Steffen Despretz (AS Hennuyer - WR23)

Romain Threis (SC Stembert - WR28)

Kenny De Schuyteneer (Brussels Utd - WR30)

Bryan De Schuyteneer (Brussels Utd - WR33)

William Van den Houte (Rochefort TS - WR42)

Julien Haube (AS Hennuyer - WR43)

Adis Sarnoch (Borussia Bergkamen - WR58)

Justin Thiry (JSC Rochefort - WR63)

Nathan Dizier (JSC Rochefort - WR69)

Nathan Schallon (SC Charleroi - WR134)

Matthias Mastroianni (AS Hennuyer - WR168)

Bruno Garcia da Silva (SC Charleroi - NC)



U12 (10)

Emilie Depretz (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Théo Modeste (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR12)

Alexis Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR15)

Kevin Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR17)

Noé Scheen (SC Stembert - WR32)

Arnaud Threis (SC Stembert - WR45)

Patrick Grunwald (TFC Rhein-Hessen - WR52)

Aloïse Livet (SC Stembert - WR89)

Tristan Van den Houte (Rochefort TS - WR182)

Renaud Henry (SC Stembert - NC)



Veteran (23)

Erich Hinkelmann (Wiener Neustadt - WR1)

Günter Bamberzky (Wiener Neustadt - WR4)

Olivier Père (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Titi Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR10)

Ron Corsten (SMV Delft - WR16)

Henk Landzaat (SC Stembert - WR22)

Richard Stolwijk (SMV Delft - WR25)

Fred Vulpes (Borussia Bergkamen -WR29)

Thossa Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR44)

Rudi De Smet (SC Flanders - WR63)

Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 - WR74)

Eric Threis (SC Stembert - WR75)

Jos Ceulemans (SC Flanders - WR90)

Michel De Schuyteneer (Brussels Utd - WR93)

Olivier Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR102)

Richard Boulanger (SC Stembert - WR126)

Frank Lannoy (SC Flanders - WR136)

Daniel Scheen (SC Stembert - WR163)

Rolf Sarnock (Borussia Bergkamen - WR196)

Norbert Terrais (ESC Champs sur Marne - WR198)

Savino Falcone (Rochefort TS - NC)

Manfred Pawlika (Wiener Neustadt - NC)

Thierry Boistay (SC Charleroi - NC)



Woman ( 8 )

Victoria Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR4)

Magali Doumont (SC Temploux - WR7)

Lydie Pinchart (AS Hennuyer - WR13)

Maria Carmo (Kent Invicta TFC - WR14)

Laura Beckers (SC Stembert - WR20)

Aurélie Paladinos ( SC Stembert - WR23)

Mélanie Falcone (Rochefort TS - NC)

Marie Van den Houte (Rochefort TS - NC)



For all informations: http://grand-prixstembert.cusi.fr/
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Tue Sep 21, 2010 10:15 pm

Final list of participants/Liste définitive des participants

Teams (19)

Mattersburg TFC (WR1)

Wiener Neustadt (WR3)

SC Stembert 1 (WR6)

Rochefort Table Soccer (WR8)

AS Hennuyer (WR10)

JSC Rochefort 1 (WR12)

SC Charleroi (WR14)

Fiamme Azzure Roma (WR19)

SC Stembert 2 (WR30)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux (WR32)

SC Brussels (WR35)

Kent Invicta TFC (WR41)

JSC Rochefort 2 (WR43)

SC Flanders (WR76)

SC Stembert 3 (WR86)

Borussia Bergkamen (WR91)

Brussels United (WR93)

SC Stembert 4 (WR171)

SC Stembert 5 (WR172)



Individual competition (135 players)



Open (64)

Eric Verhagen (Mattersburg - WR1)

Wolfgang Leitner (Mattersburg - WR3)

Valéry Dejardin (JSC Rochefort - WR4)

Karl-Heinz Haider (Mattersburg - WR10)

Christophe Dheur (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Robert Lenz (Mattersburg - WR14)

Axel Donval (SC Stembert - WR17)

Christian Blümel (Wiener Neustadt - WR18)

Bessim Golger (SC Charleroi - WR19)

Hansel Mallia (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR22)

Jean-Marie Amberny (JSC Rochefort - WR23)

Arnaud Nullens (AS Hennuyer - WR31)

Pierre de Leeuw (SC Charleroi - WR32)

Justin Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR34)

Maikel de Haas (SMV Delft - WR35)

Mongi Rouis (SC Brussels - WR47)

Vito Di Ruggiero (SC Charleroi - WR52)

Gil Delogne (SC Brussels - WR54)

David Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR55)

David Leroy (Rochefort TS - WR62)

Emmanuel Gorgette (JSC Rochefort - WR63)

Arturo Martinez (Perugia - WR78)

Miguel Pereira (Kent Invicta TFC - WR82)

Arnaud Robillard (JSC Rochefort - WR91)

Niki Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR97)

Ludovic Ponthieux (AS Hennuyer - WR111)

Jérôme Heyvaert (SC Charleroi - WR114)

Antoine Dikaios (SC Temploux - WR132)

Jérôme Herbecq (SC Stembert - WR139)

Christophe Dhyne (SC Temploux - WR141)

Alain Jadot (SC Charleroi - WR154)

Olivier Saffer (JSC Rochefort - WR158)

Marcel Schulz (Borussia Bergkamen - WR310)

Carmine Napolitano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR178)

Laurent Coucke (SC Brussels - WR187)

Romualdo Balzano (Fiamme Azzure Roma - WR190)

Michaël Denooz (SC Stembert - WR193)

David Ruelle (AS Hennuyer - WR211)

David Van den Houte (SC Charleroi - WR214)

Thomas Ponté (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR225)

Michaël Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR235)

Fayçal Rouis (SC Brussels - WR239)

Eric Lienhardt (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR252)

Jessica Hardenne (JSC Rochefort - WR253)

Xavier Herman (SC Stembert - WR300)

Axel Modeste (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR324)

Christophe Brach (Rochefort TS - WR328)

Cédric Vanton (SC Brussels - WR354)

Frédéric Metens (Templeuve Utd - WR371)

Laurent Goor (AS Hennuyer - WR380)

Alessandro Corda (Reggio Emilia - WR464)

Salvatore Visconti (SC Verviers - WR558)

Christophe Rairoux (SC Eugies - WR591)

Federico Di Lella (SC Eugies - WR599)

Denis Bouchez (SC Eugies - WR653)

Rémy Huynh (Rochefort TS - WR694)

Damien Denooz (SC Stembert - WR732)

Darren Butler (Kent Invicta TFC - WR853)

David Grouselle (AS Hennuyer - WR861)

Patrick Quévit (SC Charleroi - WR862)

Fabian Boland (SC Stembert - WR976)

Jean Fraikin (SC Stembert - WR1140)

Enrico Rocca (Fiamme Azzure Roma - NC)

Paul Field (Kent Invicta TFC - NC)



U19 ( 8 )

Casey van Os (MW Rijnmond - WR2)

Kevin Beckers (SC Stembert - WR8)

Julien Dardenne (Rochefort TS - WR10)

Kenney Gerrets (MW Rijnmond - WR18)

Walter Siracusa (SC Catania - WR54)

Raphaël Schrijvers (SC Stembert - WR77)

Raphaël Maillard (JSC Rochefort - WR132)

Jordan Vande Walle (SC Stembert - WR140)



U15 (17)

David Vantassel (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Mikey Gerrets (MW Rijnmond - WR10)

Florian Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR13)

Anthony Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR19)

Steffen Despretz (AS Hennuyer - WR23)

Romain Threis (SC Stembert - WR28)

Kenny De Schuyteneer (Brussels Utd - WR30)

Bryan De Schuyteneer (Brussels Utd - WR33)

William Van den Houte (Rochefort TS - WR42)

Julien Haube (AS Hennuyer - WR43)

Adis Sarnoch (Borussia Bergkamen - WR58)

Loris Léonard (Rochefort TS - WR62)

Justin Thiry (JSC Rochefort - WR63)

Nathan Dizier (JSC Rochefort - WR69)

Nathan Schallon (SC Charleroi - WR134)

Matthias Mastroianni (AS Hennuyer - WR168)

Bruno Garcia da Silva (SC Charleroi - NC)



U12 (13)

Emilie Depretz (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Théo Modeste (Issy-les-Moulineaux - WR12)

Alexis Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR15)

Kevin Bertholomé (SC Stembert - WR17)

Noé Scheen (SC Stembert - WR32)

Nicolas Di Lella (SC Eugies - WR44)

Arnaud Threis (SC Stembert - WR45)

Patrick Grunwald (TFC Rhein-Hessen - WR52)

Aloïse Livet (SC Stembert - WR89)

Tristan Van den Houte (Rochefort TS - WR182)

Renaud Henry (SC Stembert - NC)

Louison Giaux (Rochefort TS - NC)

Maxime Rairoux (SC Eugies - NC)



Veteran (25)

Erich Hinkelmann (Wiener Neustadt - WR1)

Günter Bamberzky (Wiener Neustadt - WR4)

Olivier Père (AS Hennuyer - WR8)

Titi Giaux (Rochefort TS - WR10)

Ron Corsten (SMV Delft - WR16)

Henk Landzaat (SC Stembert - WR22)

Richard Stolwijk (SMV Delft - WR25)

Fred Vulpes (Borussia Bergkamen -WR29)

Thossa Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR44)

Rudi De Smet (SC Flanders - WR63)

Thomas Vulpes (TSG Rain 1970 - WR74)

Eric Threis (SC Stembert - WR75)

Jos Ceulemans (SC Flanders - WR90)

Michel De Schuyteneer (Brussels Utd - WR93)

Olivier Carion (AS Hennuyer - WR102)

Didier Stevenot (JSC Rochefort - WR112)

Richard Boulanger (SC Stembert - WR126)

Frank Lannoy (SC Flanders - WR136)

Daniel Scheen (SC Stembert - WR163)

Rolf Sarnock (Borussia Bergkamen - WR196)

Norbert Terrais (ESC Champs sur Marne - WR198)

Savino Falcone (Rochefort TS - NC)

Manfred Pawlika (Wiener Neustadt - NC)

Thierry Boistay (SC Charleroi - NC)

Philippe Roufosse (SC Verviers - NC)



Woman ( 8 )

Victoria Büsing (Borussia Bergkamen - WR4)

Magali Doumont (SC Temploux - WR7)

Lydie Pinchart (AS Hennuyer - WR13)

Maria Carmo (Kent Invicta TFC - WR14)

Laura Beckers (SC Stembert - WR20)

Aurélie Paladinos ( SC Stembert - WR23)

Mélanie Falcone (Rochefort TS - NC)

Marie Van den Houte (Rochefort TS - NC)


For all informations/Pour toutes informations: http://grand-prixstembert.cusi.fr/
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Wed Sep 22, 2010 8:35 pm

To follow the live draw of team competition, Thursday 20 (GMT +1), click here Arrow http://openstembert-english.cusi.fr/informations/draw-in-live.html
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  Admin on Thu Sep 23, 2010 2:02 pm

Looks like an awesome tournament. Too bad I can't make it this year...
avatar
Admin
Admin

Posts : 1330
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 42
Location : Somewhere in Belgium

View user profile http://templeuveunited.blogspot.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  Thossa on Thu Sep 23, 2010 8:10 pm

Yeah. Borussia Bergkamen in Group 2 with my friend Erics new/old club Issy. Allez Razz
avatar
Thossa
Major winner
Major winner

Posts : 627
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 55
Location : Far beyond

View user profile http://www.dstfb.de

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Thu Sep 23, 2010 11:36 pm

The draw by team:

Groupe1

- Mattersburg
- JSC Rochefort 1
- SC Stembert 3


Groupe2

- Wiener Neustadt
- Issy-les-Moulineaux
- Borussia Bergkamen
- SC Stembert 5

Groupe3

- SC Stembert 1
- JSC Rochefort 2
- Brussels SC
- Kent Invicta

Groupe 4

- Rochefort TS
- Charleroi
- SC Stembert 4
- Fiamme Azzure Roma

Groupe 5

- AS Hennuyer
- SC Stembert 2
- Brussels Utd
- Flanders
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Fri Sep 24, 2010 1:02 pm

Follow live results throughout the weekend

http://live-results.forumactif.org/forum.htm
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Sat Sep 25, 2010 8:53 am

First pictures on facebook/Premières photos sur facebook

Follow live results throughout the weekend / Suivez les résultats en direct tout au long du week-end!

http://live-results.forumactif.org/forum.htm
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Sat Sep 25, 2010 7:05 pm

Results by team, after the groups



Barrages:

Borussia Bergkamen - Brussels: 1-2

V.Büsing-F.Rouis: 1-4
T.Büsing-L.Coucke: 1-1
M.Schulz-P.Hipfinger:2-1
F.Vulpes-M.Rouis: 0-5

Charleroi-Stembert 2: 3-0

P.De Leeuw/Di Ruggiero-D.Denooz: 2-2
A.Jadot-M.Bertholomé/Herbecq: 3-0
S.Targui-D.Scheen: 4-1
B.Golger-E.Threis: 2-1







¼ de finale

Brussels-Mattersburg 1-2

Coucke – Haider : 1-1
M.Rouis – Leitner : 2-1
F.Rouis – Verhagen : 2-3
Hipfinger – Lenz : 0-1

AS Hennuyer – Rochefort TS: 2-2 (5-9)

L.Ponthieux – Brach : 1-2
Nullens – D.Leroy : 2-1
Ruelle – J.Leroy : 0-5
Goor – Giaux : 2-1


Stembert 1 – Rochefort 1: 2-1

Fraikin – Amberny : 0-0
Landzaat/Donval – Robillard : 2-4
Scheen P. - Dejardin : 1-0
Scheen S. - Saffer/Gorgette : 7-1

Charleroi – Wiener Neustadt: 0-3

Golger – Blümel : 1-3
Jadot – Pawlica : 1-2
Targui – Bambersky : 1-1
De Leeuw – Hinkelmann : 0-3




½ finales

Mattersburg – Rochefort TS: 2- 0

Haider – Brach : 3-3
Leitner – J. Leroy : 3-2
Verhagen – D.Leroy : 3-3
Lenz – Dheur : 4-1

SC Stembert – Wiener Neustadt: 1-2

Fraikin – Pawlika : 2-2
P.Scheen – Hinkelmann : 1-2
S.Scheen – Blümel : 3-0
Donval – Bambersky : 1-2




FINALE:




Mattersburg (Aut) – Wiener Neustadt (Aut): 3-0




Leitner – Bambersky: 4-0

Haider – Hinkelmann: 2-2

Verhagen – Pawlika: 2-1

Lenz – Blümel: 2-1
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Mon Sep 27, 2010 8:41 am

FINALES

OPEN

Verhagen-Delogne 0-0 (Shoots: 3-2)

U19

Van Os-Dardenne 2-1

U15

Dizier-F.Giaux 3-3 (MS 4-3)

WOMEN

L.Beckers-Pinchart 0-2

VETERAN

Hinkelmann-Landzaat 1-1 (MS 1-2)

U12

Despretz-K.Bertholomé 1-2

CONSOLATION

Coucke-Brach: 3-1

avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Mon Sep 27, 2010 9:47 am

http://www.televesdre.eu/site/subbuteo_grand_prix_de_belgique_a_andrimont_-5842-999-115.html
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  manairre on Tue Sep 28, 2010 6:20 pm

In order to improve the organization next year, any advice on the weekend (positive or negative) are welcome by mail or private message!
avatar
manairre
Grand Prix Winner
Grand Prix Winner

Posts : 63
Join date : 2010-04-21
Age : 44
Location : Stembert

View user profile http://www.scstembert.net

Back to top Go down

Re: Belgian Grand-Prix in Stembert - 25 & 26 september 2010

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Page 1 of 2 1, 2  Next

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum