WR as per May 2010

View previous topic View next topic Go down

WR as per May 2010

Post  Freddy on Fri Jun 11, 2010 12:27 pm

Hello everyone,

I just received info from Bologna and updated it yesterday at latest.

OPEN
1 VERHAGEN Eric TFC Mattersburg NED 3561,75
2 FLORES Carlos ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ESP 2825,00
3 LEITNER Wolfgang TFC Mattersburg AUT 2046,25
4 BERTELLI Daniele CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – Pisa ITA 2037,25
5 DEJARDIN Valéry JSC Rochefort BEL 1938,25
6 CREMONA Massimo ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia MLT 1503,75
7 BARI Saverio ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ITA 1418,00
8 GAUCI Mark CCT Roma MLT 1232,25
9 BOLOGNINO Massimo CCT Eagles Napoli ITA 1055,50
10 LENZ Robert TFC Mattersburg AUT 988,75
11 HAIDER Karl-Heinz TFC Mattersburg AUT 899,90
12 WALKER Zach Washington Tuesday SL USA 817,50
13 KOUTIS Giorgos TSC Falcons Athens GRE 812,30
14 DHEUR Christophe Rochefort Table Soccer BEL 789,50
15 BLÜMEL Christian TFC Wiener Neustadt AUT 739,08
16 MATEOS NAVARRO Alberto Real Murcia CF ESP 684,00
17 TRIANTAFILLOU Kostas TSC Falcons Athens GRE 663,25
18 MALLIA Hansel SC Fiamme Azzurre CM MLT 648,00
19 CONTI Derek CCT Roma MLT 647,00
20 DONVAL Axel Rochefort Table Soccer FRA 638,18
21 BENNETT Kasper ASCT Sessana 1982 ENG 626,25
22 GOLGER Bessim SC Charleroi BEL 611,50
23 THOMAS Chris Cardiff Bluebirds TFC San Siro ENG 607,50
24 LOUREIRO Sérgio Bologna Tigers Subbuteo POR 606,00
25 INTRA Efrem TSC Stella Artois Milano ITA 603,25
26 VALVERDE Angel Real Murcia CF ESP 582,75
27 BEIS Nikos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE 573,00
28 HODDS Martin Yorkshire Phoenix ENG 534,53
29 HANTZARAS Spyros TSC Falcons Athens GRE 516,00
30 GRAAFF Clifford Panorama TFC SAF 511,25
31 CANICCHIO Lucio ASCT Sessana 1982 ITA 506,65
32 DELOGNE Gil Brussels SC BEL 505,50
33 AMBERNY Jean-Marie JSC Rochefort FRA 493,40
34 NULLENS Arnaud AS Hennuyer BEL 484,50
35 SHORT Chris Cardiff Bluebirds TFC San Siro ENG 468,75
36 MATTIANGELI Francesco ACS Perugia 1973 ITA 467,35
37 POCHESCI Daniele CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – Pisa ITA 463,25
38 DE LEEUW Pierre SC Charleroi BEL 445,65
39 LEROY Justin Rochefort Table Soccer BEL 439,98
40 DE HAAS Maikel SMV Delft NED 433,58

TEAMS
1 TFC MATTERSBURG Team A mat AUT 5202,75
2 CCT BLACK & BLUE 1983 GRANDUCATO – PISA Team A pis ITA 2615,25
3 TSC STELLA ARTOIS MILANO Team A mil ITA 2361,00
4 ASD F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA Team A reg ITA 2126,00
5 ACS PERUGIA 1973 Team A per ITA 1749,50
6 TFC WIENER NEUSTADT Team A wie AUT 1743,50
7 REAL MURCIA CF Team A mur ESP 1425,88
8 SC STEMBERT Team A ste BEL 1341,25
9 BOLOGNA TIGERS SUBBUTEO Team A bol ITA 1301,50
10 AS HENNUYER Team A hen BEL 1251,50
11 CCT EAGLES NAPOLI Team A nap ITA 1229,00
12 ROCHEFORT TABLE SOCCER Team A rts BEL 1185,50
13 JSC ROCHEFORT Team A roc BEL 1133,13
14 TSC FALCONS ATHENS Team A fal GRE 1006,75
15 CARDIFF BLUEBIRDS TFC SAN SIRO Team A car WAL 1005,68
16 SC CHARLEROI Team A cha BEL 928,30
17 ASD CS WARRIORS 1983 TORINO Team A war ITA 802,50
18 SC FIAMME AZZURRE CM Team A fia ITA 769,00
19 ROLIGANS ILIOUPOLIS TSC Team A rol GRE 738,63
20 SPARTA SPREEATHEN 74/82 Team A ber GER 597,75
21 TSC ROYAL 78 KAISERMÜHLEN Team A roy AUT 578,50
22 ITEC OLYMPIA Team A ocs GRE 560,50
23 SMV DELFT Team A del NED 524,00
24 ASCT SESSANA 1982 Team A ses ITA 521,00
25 CCT ROMA Team A rom ITA 481,00
26 TIBURONES FM Team A tib ESP 477,75
27 SS LAZIO TFC ROMA Team A laz ITA 417,50
28 TFC MATTERSBURG 2 Team B mat AUT 402,75
29 ASOCIACIÓN TURIA 1981 FM Team A tur ESP 390,88
30 FTC ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX Team A iss FRA 365,00
31 YORKSHIRE PHOENIX Team A yor ENG 356,00
32 ORFEÃO DA FOZ DO DOURO Team A orf POR 337,50
33 SC TEMPLOUX Team A tem BEL 315,50
34 ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Team A epl ENG 306,88
35 BRUSSELS SC Team A bru BEL 304,75
36 SC STEMBERT 2 Team B ste BEL 300,05
37 HAMRUN TFC Team A ham MLT 300,00
38 ASD MASTER SANREMO Team A rem ITA 293,00
39 LEGA LIGA ODENSE Team A ode DEN 292,50
40 TSL DORTMUND 61 Team A dor GER 275,00

VET
1 HINKELMANN Erich TFC Wiener Neustadt AUT 2726,88
2 BOM Martijn ASD CS Warriors 1983 Torino NED 2483,50
3 DE FRANCESCO Stefano ACS Perugia 1973 ITA 2458,25
4 BAMBERZKY Günther TFC Wiener Neustadt AUT 1981,63
5 BELLONI Fabio ACS Perugia 1973 ITA 1865,00
6 MIFSUD Joseph SC Fiamme Azzurre CM MLT 1407,75
7 FINARDI Paolo ASD CS Warriors 1983 Torino ITA 1279,88
8 NORONHA Nuno Tiburones FM POR 1166,25
9 PERE Olivier AS Hennuyer BEL 1091,75
10 MANGANELLO Mauro CS Virtus 4Strade Rieti ITA 1077,00
11 BOLTE René MVV Rijnmond NED 1012,50
12 GIAUX Titi Rochefort Table Soccer BEL 973,00
13 MONICA Giacomo ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ITA 928,25
14 GRANADOS CUELLAR Juan Carlos Real Murcia CF ESP 877,50
15 AGGELINAS Giorgos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE 844,50
16 CORSTEN Ron SMV Delft NED 827,00
17 AGGELINAS Chris AS Hennuyer GRE 719,25
18 RICHICHI Emilio ASD SC Palermo ITA 609,00
19 LANDZAAT Henk SC Stembert NED 582,00
20 LEÓN MORENO José Tiburones FM ESP 577,88
21 KAPSAMBELIS Marcos Pireas Lions GRE 567,00
22 GALEAZZI Gianluca TSC Stella Artois Milano ITA 555,00
23 GARA Severino Calcio Da Tavolo Urbino ITA 520,50
24 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Lazaros Atlas FTC GRE 506,63
25 SANDNER Stefan TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT 486,75
26 BRINKER Paul MVV Rijnmond NED 483,00
27 STOLWIJK Richard SMV Delft NED 462,00
28 LEEMAN Marco SMV Delft NED 430,50
29 DIMAKEAS Giorgos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE 403,95
30 VIVRON Thierry FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux FRA 401,25
31 EYES Paul Maryland SC USA 392,50
32 VULPES Fred TSL Dortmund 61 GER 385,88
33 BÜSING Thossa TSL Dortmund 61 GER 385,28
34 FRIGNANI Renzo ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ITA 378,00
35 BONNICI Adrian Spezia NFBC '06 MLT 354,00
36 NASZALYI Eric FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux FRA 348,75
37 SCHIAVONE Massimiliano ASD Bari ITA 339,00
38 BENNETT Steve English Premier League SCO 337,50
39 THOEN Robbert SMV Delft NED 332,00
40 TAGLIAFERRI Stefano SS Lazio TFC Roma ITA 331,48

U19
1 KEGENBEIN Björn Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER 1770,00
2 VAN OS Casey MVV Rijnmond NED 1475,63
3 HAAS Alexander TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT 1171,50
4 GÓMEZ ROS José Antonio Real Murcia CF ESP 1052,75
5 ROMERA Ivan Real Murcia CF ESP 612,00
6 BERTRAND Jérôme Rochefort Table Soccer BEL 603,00
7 BECKERS Kevin SC Stembert BEL 481,88
8 PORTUGUÊS Ruben TFC Mattersburg POR 468,00
9 DARDENNE Julien Rochefort Table Soccer BEL 435,00
10 BORG Angelo Pireas Lions MLT 412,50
11 STAAL NIELSEN Kristian Lega Liga Odense DEN 408,00
12 DELOOSE Renald Templeuve United TSC BEL 390,00
13 VAN KEIMPEMA Chesney MVV Rijnmond NED 369,75
14 MANGANELLO Andrea ACS Perugia 1973 ITA 360,00
15 VAN MUYSEN Maxime JSC Rochefort BEL 330,38
16 PRAINO Léonardo GCT DLF Gorizia ITA 311,50
17 KWIATKOWSKI Marcel Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER 305,25
18 WILLEIJNS Jovi MVV Rijnmond NED 302,63
19 LIZAR Alexander TFC Wiener Neustadt AUT 297,00
20 GERRETS Kenny MVV Rijnmond NED 293,25
21 PALMIERI Simone CCT Eagles Napoli ITA 258,75
22 LIOY Nicolás Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 ARG 255,00
23 GARNIER Benjamin FTC Les Herbiers FRA 225,00
24 GOSSET Jérémie AS Hennuyer BEL 220,65
25 COCO Fabrizio TSC Stella Artois Milano ITA 216,00
26 RUSSELL Stuart Maryland SC USA 197,50
27 THULIER Jonathan Templeuve United TSC BEL 180,00
28 VANTASSEL David AS Hennuyer BEL 177,00
29 TAGLIAFERRI Diego SS Lazio TFC Roma ITA 171,00
30 GATT Adam Hamrun TFC MLT 171,00
31 EMIL CHRISTIANSEN Christian Lega Liga Odense DEN 168,00
32 BRESELG Steven TSL Dortmund 61 GER 167,63
33 ZAMBELLO Luca Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monf. ITA 165,00
34 NESPOLI Francesco Spezia NFBC '06 ITA 165,00
35 LO PRESTI Francesco SC Bagheria ITA 157,50
36 TILLMAN Michael Maryland SC USA 152,50
37 DEL BROCCO Matteo SS Lazio TFC Roma ITA 150,00
38 ORTIN SAURA Pedro Real Murcia CF ESP 147,00
39 DI GIANNANTONIO Gustavo Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 ARG 142,50
40 CEVELA Jiri SCT Uherské Hradište CZE 138,00

U15
1 GOSSET Jérémie AS Hennuyer BEL 1681,88
2 LO CASCIO Emanuele ASD SC Palermo ITA 1653,75
3 WILLEIJNS Jovi MVV Rijnmond NED 1622,50
4 TAGLIAFERRI Diego SS Lazio TFC Roma ITA 1588,75
5 KWIATKOWSKI Marcel Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER 1455,00
6 DE FRANCESCO Antonio ACS Perugia 1973 ITA 1006,50
7 BATTISTA Luca TS Napoli Fighters ITA 953,13
8 VLASSOPOULOS Giannis SS Lazio TFC Roma GRE 917,50
9 VANTASSEL David AS Hennuyer BEL 768,50
10 KOULOSOUSAS Dimitris Pireas Lions GRE 760,25
11 GERRETS Mikey MVV Rijnmond NED 722,50
12 SAN Terry Rochefort Table Soccer BEL 693,75
13 GIAUX Florian Rochefort Table Soccer BEL 648,00
14 CAVIGLIA Micael SS Lazio TFC Roma ITA 575,00
15 GONZALEZ David Tiburones FM ESP 570,00
16 ZAMBELLO Luca Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monf. ITA 520,00
17 TIMMERS Mitchell SMV Delft NED 440,00
18 FREY René SSG Borussia Bergkamen GER 423,00
19 CARION Anthony AS Hennuyer BEL 381,25
20 LE TENO Arnaud FTC Boissy St-Léger FRA 378,75
21 SOLARI Federico Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monf. ITA 352,50
22 BÜSING Victoria TSL Dortmund 61 GER 326,00
23 BAIRAS Vaggelis Highlanders Haidari GRE 303,00
24 VARGHESE Nevin Patapsco SC USA 302,50
25 DESPRETZ Stephen AS Hennuyer BEL 287,75
26 KARATARAKIS Giorgos Pireas Lions GRE 251,38
27 DIMOPOULOS Dimitris Pireas Lions GRE 210,00
28 PELUSO Antonio TS Napoli Fighters ITA 210,00
29 HAGENKÖTTER Kai TSL Dortmund 61 GER 205,75
30 VANDEVENNE Jérôme AS Hennuyer BEL 205,00
31 MAILLARD Raphaël JSC Rochefort BEL 202,50
32 RUWET Dylan SC Verviers Herve BEL 198,43
33 COLANGELO Luca Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monf. ITA 191,50
34 COLINDRES Adolfo Patapsco SC USA 190,00
35 MURAILLE Maxime JSC Rochefort BEL 186,00
36 DE SCHUYTENEER Bryan Brussels United BEL 177,88
37 KARATARAKIS Nikiforos Pireas Lions GRE 176,38
38 THREIS Romain SC Stembert BEL 175,00
39 GAIA Lorenzo Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monf. ITA 172,25
40 DE SCHUYTENEER Kenny Brussels United BEL 171,63

U12
1 GIAUX Florian Rochefort Table Soccer BEL 1615,00
2 DE SCHUYTENEER Kenny Brussels United BEL 1074,50
3 VLASSOPOULOS Giannis SS Lazio TFC Roma GRE 1037,50
4 ZAMBELLO Paolo Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monf. ITA 955,00
5 DIZIER Nathan JSC Rochefort BEL 713,25
6 GENTILE Ernesto Calcio Tavolo Cosenza ITA 615,00
7 CICCARELLI Matteo TS Napoli Fighters ITA 598,00
8 DESPRETZ Emilie AS Hennuyer BEL 519,50
9 SILBER Max Panorama TFC SAF 500,00
10 FRYAR Max TS Napoli Fighters ITA 483,00
11 MASTROIANNI Matthias AS Hennuyer BEL 463,00
12 GRAAFF Kevin Panorama TFC SAF 350,00
13 BORGO Nicola Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monf. ITA 343,25
14 MODESTE Théo FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux FRA 330,25
15 HAGENKÖTTER Kai TSL Dortmund 61 GER 320,00
16 DIMOPOULOS Dimitris Pireas Lions GRE 308,75
17 CARION Alexis AS Hennuyer BEL 292,20
18 BERTHOLOME Kevin SC Stembert BEL 268,00
19 MISCIA Marco SS Lazio TFC Roma ARG 230,00
20 TECCHIATI Filippo ASD CS Warriors 1983 Torino ITA 220,00
21 DE JONG Mirjam MVV Rijnmond NED 205,00
22 NIELSEN Zonder-Kyle Panorama TFC SAF 200,00
23 KARATARAKIS Nikiforos Pireas Lions GRE 195,00
24 KARATARAKIS Giorgos Pireas Lions GRE 177,00
25 RUBANO Riccardo Foggia CT 2003 ITA 168,00
26 TELLEZ Kyle Gibraltar TSA GIB 141,00
27 MONTICELLI Jessy ASD Brasilia CT Chieti ITA 125,00
28 CUBETA Filippo Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monf. ITA 104,00
29 BIRET Armand FTC Les Herbiers FRA 99,38
30 PAPANIKOLAOU Nikos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE 98,25
31 KOUROUKLIS Christos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE 94,50
32 TRECARICHI Luca ASD Subbito Gol Ferrara ITA 80,00
33 DI LELLA Nicolas SC Eugies BEL 77,00
34 PISCOPO Mario AMCT Napoli 2000 ITA 75,00
35 PARNABY Matthew North East TF Alliance ENG 72,00
36 STAPLES Dylan North East TF Alliance ENG 72,00
37 BOUCHEZ Corentin SC Eugies BEL 71,00
38 MORENO Jesus Tiburones FM ESP 70,50
39 BELLONI Alessandro ACS Perugia 1973 ITA 70,00
40 SANTOS Diogo Clube de Futebol de Sassoeiros POR 67,50

WOM
1 GUYOT Françoise FTC Boissy St-Léger FRA 1465,00
2 BARTOLINI Valentina ACS Perugia 1973 ITA 1426,00
3 LO CASCIO Giuditta ASD SC Palermo ITA 1025,25
4 HARDENNE Jessica JSC Rochefort BEL 1020,00
5 BÜSING Victoria TSL Dortmund 61 GER 1007,00
6 BERTHOLET Elodie Templeuve United TSC BEL 939,50
7 DOUMONT Magali SC Temploux BEL 640,25
8 DIEUDONNE Delphine AS Hennuyer BEL 600,00
9 GUYOT Arielle FTC Boissy St-Léger FRA 538,00
10 BUTTITTA Eleonora ASD SC Palermo ITA 529,50
11 HERBAUT Audrey SC Champs sur Marne FRA 525,50
12 GRAAFF Gillian Panorama TFC SAF 500,00
13 PANZA - INTRA Laura TSC Stella Artois Milano ITA 477,00
14 PINCHART Lydie AS Hennuyer BEL 434,50
15 CARMO Maria Kent Invicta ENG 368,25
16 SCHERBAUM Michaela TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT 360,00
17 DU TOIT Angie Panorama TFC SAF 350,00
18 FRAIKIN - PONCELET Annick SC Stembert BEL 342,00
19 FORLANI Paola ASD ACS Bergamo ITA 280,00
20 BAO Stephanie Maryland SC USA 250,00
21 BECKERS Laura SC Stembert BEL 242,00
22 FENECH Melanie Attard Subbuteo Club MLT 240,00
23 GUERCIA Sara AMCT Napoli 2000 ITA 222,00
24 GRANDMOUGIN Céline Sucy en Brie FRA 216,00
25 KENNEDY Tayla Panorama TFC SAF 200,00
26 SCHEEN - FASSIN Stéphanie SC Stembert BEL 183,00
27 MENSEL Anna-Lisa Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER 180,00
28 PURNELL Emily Patapsco SC USA 175,00
29 RADIC Jelena TFC Mattersburg AUT 174,00
30 VANDEVENNE Coralie AS Hennuyer BEL 168,55
31 KOULOSOUSA Dionysia Pireas Lions GRE 154,50
32 KLOTZ Tatjana TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT 132,00
33 GUYOT Sylvie Sucy en Brie FRA 126,00
34 HAAS Elisabeth TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT 120,00
35 WILLUHN Rabea Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER 112,00
36 BAUMELER Trisha Subbuteo Players Aargau-Süd SUI 112,00
37 FREY Alina SSG Borussia Bergkamen GER 108,00
38 PALADINOS Aurélie SC Stembert BEL 107,25
39 DESPRETZ Emilie AS Hennuyer BEL 105,10
40 DONOVAN Kara Patapsco SC USA 100,00

NAT TEAMS OPEN (after Int Malta vs. Belgium)
1 ITALY ITA 900,00
2 AUSTRIA AUT 520,00
3 BELGIUM BEL 460,00
4 NETHERLANDS NED 270,00
5 SPAIN ESP 250,00
6 MALTA MLT 190,00
7 ENGLAND ENG 180,00
8 GERMANY GER 150,00
9 FRANCE FRA 120,00
10 MONACO MON 120,00
11 FINLAND FIN 90,00
12 PORTUGAL POR 90,00
13 GREECE GRE 60,00
14 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 30,00
15 DENMARK DEN 30,00
16 GIBRALTAR GIB 0,00
avatar
Freddy
International Open Winner
International Open Winner

Posts : 33
Join date : 2010-04-26
Age : 48
Location : Drogenbos

View user profile

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum